Coupe de France (étape 1) [1]

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:02:81 1279 National
2 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:03:68 1265 National
3 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:05:92 1228 National
4 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:76 1198 National
5 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:07:78 1198 National
6 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:08:51 1186 National
7 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:08:69 1183 National
8 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:08:90 1180 National
9 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:08:91 1179 National
10 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:09:18 1175 National
11 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:09:53 1169 National
12 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:10:19 1159 National
13 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:10:65 1152 National
14 HEDENSKOG Claire 1980 SUÈDE SWE 2:11:04 1145 Interregional
15 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:11:33 1141 National
16 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:11:60 1137 Interregional
17 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 2:11:61 1136 Interregional
18 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:99 1131 National
19 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:12:61 1121 National
20 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:12:90 1116 National
21 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:13:22 1111 Interregional
22 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:13:54 1106 National
23 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:13:60 1105 Interregional
24 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:13:95 1100 National
25 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:14:31 1094 National
26 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 2:14:39 1093 National
27 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:14:50 1091 National
28 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:14:75 1088 Interregional
29 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 2:14:75 1088 Interregional
30 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:14:88 1086 Interregional
31 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:14:89 1085 National
32 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:15:11 1082 Interregional
33 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:15:20 1081 National
34 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:15:38 1078 National
35 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:15:85 1071 Interregional
36 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:15:91 1070 Interregional
37 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:16:01 1068 Interregional
38 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:16:26 1064 Interregional
39 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 2:16:28 1064 Interregional
40 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:16:46 1061 Interregional
41 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:16:47 1061 Interregional
42 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:16:51 1061 Interregional
43 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:16:69 1058 Interregional
44 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:16:76 1057 Interregional
45 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 2:16:85 1055 Regional
46 TAMISIER Julia 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:16:99 1053 Interregional
47 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:17:01 1053 Interregional
48 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:17:15 1051 Interregional
49 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:17:57 1045 Interregional
50 ROYER Clémence 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:17:61 1044 Interregional
51 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:17:72 1042 Interregional
52 GENELOT Léa 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:17:91 1039 Interregional
53 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:18:00 1038 Interregional
54 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:18:07 1037 Interregional
55 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:18:21 1035 Interregional
56 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 2:18:31 1033 Interregional
57 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:18:34 1033 Interregional
58 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:18:34 1033 Interregional
59 RYAN Orla 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:18:37 1033 Interregional
60 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 US TALENCE FRA 2:18:40 1032 Interregional
61 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 2:18:47 1031 Interregional
62 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:18:91 1024 Interregional
63 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:19:12 1021 Interregional
64 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:19:23 1020 Interregional
65 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 2:19:30 1019 Interregional
66 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:19:33 1018 Interregional
67 BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:19:44 1017 Interregional
68 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:19:83 1011 Interregional
69 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:19:99 1008 Interregional
70 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:20:52 1001 Regional
71 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 2:21:03 993 Interregional
72 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 2:21:10 992 Interregional
73 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:21:38 988 Interregional
74 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:21:96 979 Interregional
75 ROIFFE Mélanie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:22:15 977 Interregional
76 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:22:28 975 Regional
77 TAKFORYAN Sarah 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:22:46 972 Regional
78 SAILLET Christelle 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:22:54 971 Regional
79 MARECAUX Marine 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:22:58 970 Regional
80 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 2:22:63 970 Regional
81 DALLE Lauriane 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:22:71 968 Regional
82 GROSSEUVRES Cécile 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 2:22:94 965 Regional
83 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:23:63 955 Regional
84 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:23:73 954 Regional
85 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 2:23:75 953 Regional
86 PELFORT Lucie 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:23:81 953 Regional
87 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:24:20 947 Regional
88 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 2:24:97 936 Regional
89 MONNIER Chloé 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:25:17 933 Regional
90 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 2:26:09 920 Regional
91 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:26:43 915 Regional
92 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:26:75 911 Regional
93 JULIA Nathalie 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:27:14 905 Regional
94 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 2:27:37 902 Regional
95 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:27:77 896 Departemental 50
96 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:28:14 891 Regional
97 KNAUF Alice 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:28:28 889 Regional
98 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:28:35 888 Regional
99 CASANOVA Maëlle 1991 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:29:71 869 Departemental 50
100 GOINVIC Anna 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:31:95 839 Departemental 50
101 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:33:86 813
102 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA - Disq.
103 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:01:64 1299 National
2 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:02:15 1290 National
3 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:02:45 1285 National
4 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:04:60 1249 National
5 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:07 1209 National
6 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:07:18 1207 National
7 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:08:94 1179 National
8 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:10:91 1148 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:07:19 1207 National
2 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:07:51 1202 National
3 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 2:08:42 1187 National
4 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:08:85 1180 National
5 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:09:82 1165 National
6 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:10:93 1147 National
7 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:11:03 1146 National
8 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:09 1145 National