Coupe de France (étape 1) [1]

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:91 1251 National
2 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:26:98 1246 National
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:20 1231 National
4 FEDULOVA Svetlana 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:30 1225 National
5 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:33 1223 National
6 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:27:37 1220 National
7 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:27:38 1219 National
8 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:63 1203 National
9 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:75 1195 National
10 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:84 1189 National
11 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:84 1189 National
12 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:02 1177 National
13 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:03 1176 Interregional
14 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:08 1173 National
15 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1170 National
16 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:17 1167 National
17 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1161 National
18 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:28 1160 National
19 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:34 1156 National
20 FOLCO Clémence 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:41 1152 National
21 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:28:50 1146 National
22 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1144 National
23 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:52 1144 Interregional
24 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:53 1144 National
25 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:28:56 1142 National
26 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:62 1138 National
27 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1138 Interregional
28 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:63 1137 Interregional
29 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:63 1137 Interregional
30 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:70 1133 Interregional
31 CHEROUATI Souad 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:70 1133 Interregional
32 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:28:71 1132 National
33 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:28:72 1132 Interregional
34 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:73 1131 Interregional
35 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:28:78 1128 National
36 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:80 1126 Interregional
37 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:81 1126 Interregional
38 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:87 1122 National
39 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:90 1120 National
40 MARECAUX Marine 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:92 1119 National
41 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:28:93 1118 National
42 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:97 1116 Interregional
43 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:02 1112 National
44 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:05 1111 National
45 PLAGIAU Nathalie 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1111 Regional
46 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1110 National
47 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1110 Interregional
48 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:09 1108 National
49 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 0:29:12 1106 Interregional
50 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
51 UBEDA Elodie 1979 PAU NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1104 Regional
52 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:29:20 1101 Interregional
53 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:21 1100 Interregional
54 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:22 1100 National
55 RIERA Florence 1979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:23 1099 Regional
56 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:23 1099 National
57 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:31 1094 Interregional
58 GROSSEUVRES Cécile 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:29:31 1094 Interregional
59 TAMISIER Julia 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:29:33 1093 National
60 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:34 1092 Interregional
61 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:34 1092 National
62 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:34 1092 Interregional
63 SAILLET Christelle 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:29:37 1090 Interregional
64 MONNIER Chloé 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:38 1090 Interregional
65 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:38 1090 Interregional
66 BESNARD Emilie 1986 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:29:39 1089 Regional
67 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
68 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:47 1084 Interregional
69 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:53 1080 Interregional
70 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1078 Interregional
71 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:60 1076 Interregional
72 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:61 1075 Interregional
73 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:64 1073 Interregional
74 ZANONE Giulia 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:66 1072 Interregional
75 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:67 1072 Interregional
76 GOINVIC Anna 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:68 1071 Interregional
77 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
78 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:29:71 1069 Interregional
79 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:75 1067 Interregional
80 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:29:78 1065 Interregional
81 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:82 1062 Interregional
82 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:29:85 1060 Interregional
83 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
84 KNAUF Alice 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:01 1050 Interregional
85 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:02 1050 Interregional
86 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1046 Interregional
87 RYAN Orla 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1046 Interregional
88 ROIFFE Mélanie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:13 1043 Interregional
89 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:14 1042 Interregional
90 LOUNES Sarah 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:30:23 1037 Interregional
91 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:25 1036 Interregional
92 DEFFES Claire 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:26 1035 Interregional
93 PELFORT Lucie 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:27 1034 Interregional
94 JULIA Nathalie 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1031 Interregional
95 DESNUES Marion 1991 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:30:35 1029 Interregional
96 LUBERT Camille 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:30:40 1026 Interregional
97 GENELOT Léa 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:41 1026 Interregional
98 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:30:43 1025 Interregional
99 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:45 1023 Regional
100 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1022 Interregional
101 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:51 1020 Regional
102 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
103 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:53 1019 Interregional
104 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:54 1018 Interregional
105 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:54 1018 Regional
106 DAVID Hélène 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:57 1016 Regional
107 SAILHAN Anne 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1014 Regional
108 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:69 1009 Regional
109 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:78 1003 Regional
110 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:79 1003 Regional
111 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:87 998 Regional
112 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:96 993 Regional
113 HEDENSKOG Claire 1980 SUÈDE SWE - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FEDULOVA Svetlana 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:52 1277 National
2 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:26:85 1255 National
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:96 1247 National
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:34 1222 National
5 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:49 1212 National
6 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:68 1199 National
7 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:27:69 1199 National
8 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:27:70 1198 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:59 1205 National
2 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:69 1199 National
3 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:95 1182 National
4 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:10 1172 National
5 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:20 1165 National
6 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:40 1152 National
7 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1148 National
8 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:55 1143 Interregional