1ère Etape Départementale TC

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:10:70 1192
2 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:10:70 1192
3 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:16:39 1104
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:16:39 1104
5 MORLIN Erwan 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:96 1051
6 MORLIN Erwan 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:96 1051
7 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:19:97 1050
8 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:19:97 1050
9 GARABEDIAN Alexandre 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:59 1012
10 GARABEDIAN Alexandre 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:59 1012
11 DURIEU Clement 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:24:39 986
12 DURIEU Clement 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:24:39 986
13 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:25:68 968
14 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:25:68 968
15 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:30 959
16 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:30 959
17 MOLLOT Paul 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:26:88 951
18 MOLLOT Paul 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:26:88 951
19 RUBIO Florian 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:99 949
20 RUBIO Florian 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:99 949
21 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:27:25 946
22 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:27:25 946
23 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 2:27:92 936
24 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 2:27:92 936
25 LARGE Gautier 1999 EMS BRON FRA 2:29:15 919
26 LARGE Gautier 1999 EMS BRON FRA 2:29:15 919
27 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:30:06 907
28 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:30:06 907
29 GEFFROY Florian 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:31:34 889
30 GEFFROY Florian 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:31:34 889
31 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:31:48 887
32 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:31:48 887
33 MARION Louis 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:31:71 884
34 MARION Louis 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:31:71 884
35 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:32:05 879
36 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:32:05 879
37 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:32:19 878
38 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:32:19 878
39 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:22 877
40 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:22 877
41 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:32:25 877
42 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:32:25 877
43 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:32:48 874
44 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:32:48 874
45 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:68 871
46 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:68 871
47 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:33:08 866
48 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:33:08 866
49 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:33:58 859
50 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:33:58 859
51 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:33:83 855
52 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:33:83 855
53 VERNICE Yoann 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:34:07 852
54 VERNICE Yoann 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:34:07 852
55 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:15 851
56 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:15 851
57 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:34 849
58 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:34 849
59 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:35:94 828
60 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:35:94 828
61 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:35:95 827
62 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:35:95 827
63 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:35:96 827
64 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:35:96 827
65 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:36:21 824
66 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:36:21 824
67 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:28 823
68 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:28 823
69 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:42 821
70 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:42 821
71 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:37:08 813
72 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:37:08 813
73 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:47 795
74 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:47 795
75 VALLOT Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:56 794
76 VALLOT Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:56 794
77 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:39:38 783
78 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:39:38 783
79 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:39:51 781
80 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:39:51 781
81 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:41:05 762
82 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:41:05 762
83 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:41:60 755
84 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:41:60 755
85 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:41:96 750
86 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:41:96 750
87 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:42:12 748
88 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:42:12 748
89 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 2:42:98 738
90 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 2:42:98 738
91 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:43:16 735
92 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:43:16 735
93 GAUTIER Valentin 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:43:20 735
94 GAUTIER Valentin 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:43:20 735
95 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:43:26 734
96 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:43:26 734
97 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 2:43:77 728
98 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 2:43:77 728
99 REYNES Kevin 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:44:36 721
100 REYNES Kevin 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:44:36 721
101 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:44:58 718
102 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:44:58 718
103 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:44:63 717
104 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:44:63 717
105 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:45:31 709
106 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:45:31 709
107 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:45:37 708
108 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:45:37 708
109 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:46:18 699
110 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:46:18 699
111 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:46:98 689
112 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:46:98 689
113 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:47:51 683
114 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:47:51 683
115 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:49:04 665
116 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:49:04 665
117 BENATIR Gressy 1998 EMS BRON FRA 2:49:37 661
118 BENATIR Gressy 1998 EMS BRON FRA 2:49:37 661
119 DIET Mathis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:50:20 651
120 DIET Mathis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:50:20 651
121 JARLOT Damien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:50:41 648
122 JARLOT Damien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:50:41 648
123 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:50:97 642
124 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:50:97 642
125 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:51:14 640
126 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:51:14 640
127 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:52:01 630
128 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:52:01 630
129 RAMO Arno 2000 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:52:40 626
130 RAMO Arno 2000 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:52:40 626
131 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:52:41 625
132 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:52:41 625
133 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:52:73 622
134 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:52:73 622
135 ROGER Nathan 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:53:17 617
136 ROGER Nathan 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:53:17 617
137 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:53:90 609
138 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:53:90 609
139 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 2:54:27 604
140 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 2:54:27 604
141 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:54:38 603
142 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:54:38 603
143 VERMES Victor 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:54:87 598
144 VERMES Victor 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:54:87 598
145 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:55:85 587
146 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:55:85 587
147 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:00:14 540
148 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:00:14 540
149 GUERAND Thibault 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:01:26 529
150 GUERAND Thibault 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:01:26 529
151 JACOB Erwann 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:02:80 512
152 JACOB Erwann 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:02:80 512
153 DOUR Enguerran 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:02:93 511
154 DOUR Enguerran 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:02:93 511
155 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:05:05 490
156 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:05:05 490
157 PROTON Julien 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:20:02 350
158 PROTON Julien 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:20:02 350
159 FERREOL Tom 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:27:12 292
160 FERREOL Tom 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:27:12 292
161 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
162 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
163 AYARI Rabia 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
164 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
165 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
166 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
167 FAURE Alexis 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA - Disq.
168 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
169 DOUR Clément 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
170 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
171 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
172 FAURE Alexis 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA - Disq.
173 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
174 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
175 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
176 DOUR Clément 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
177 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
178 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
179 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
180 AYARI Rabia 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.