1ère Etape Départementale TC

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:06 1142
2 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:06 1142
3 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:51 1051
4 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:51 1051
5 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:68 1047
6 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:68 1047
7 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:12 1035
8 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:12 1035
9 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:10 1011
10 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:10 1011
11 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:53 1000
12 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:53 1000
13 LARGE Gautier 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:19 983
14 LARGE Gautier 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:19 983
15 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:41 978
16 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:41 978
17 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:55 974
18 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:55 974
19 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:15:37 954
20 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:15:37 954
21 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:64 947
22 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:64 947
23 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:15:81 943
24 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:15:81 943
25 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:16:74 921
26 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:16:74 921
27 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:91 893
28 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:91 893
29 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:98 867
30 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:98 867
31 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:13 864
32 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:13 864
33 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:31 860
34 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:31 860
35 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:16 840
36 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:16 840
37 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:23 838
38 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:23 838
39 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:46 833
40 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:46 833
41 JANNAUD Julien 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:62 829
42 JANNAUD Julien 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:62 829
43 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:92 822
44 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:92 822
45 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:18 817
46 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:18 817
47 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:21:36 812
48 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:21:36 812
49 PETIT Florent 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:74 759
50 PETIT Florent 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:74 759
51 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:87 757
52 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:87 757
53 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:28 748
54 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:28 748
55 BENATIR Gressy 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:68 739
56 BENATIR Gressy 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:68 739
57 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:10 730
58 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:10 730
59 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:72 695
60 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:72 695
61 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:26:95 691
62 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:26:95 691
63 AYARI Rabia 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:28 684
64 AYARI Rabia 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:28 684
65 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:48 680
66 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:48 680
67 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:62 677
68 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:62 677
69 BRUNET Thomas 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:81 673
70 BRUNET Thomas 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:81 673
71 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:28:09 667
72 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:28:09 667
73 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:77 653
74 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:77 653
75 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:20 566
76 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:20 566
77 PERSOUD Victor 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:72 538
78 PERSOUD Victor 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:72 538
79 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:39 438
80 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:39 438
81 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:61 418
82 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:61 418
83 PROTON Julien 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
85 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
86 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 DOUR Clément 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
89 ROCHE Florent 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
90 AOUNI Mohamed 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
91 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
92 DOUR Clément 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 ROCHE Florent 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
95 PROTON Julien 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.