1ère Etape Départementale TC

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:76 1035
2 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:76 1035
3 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:52 1015
4 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:52 1015
5 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:66 1011
6 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:66 1011
7 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:94 1004
8 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:94 1004
9 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:51 989
10 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:51 989
11 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:59 987
12 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:59 987
13 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:14:73 983
14 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:14:73 983
15 MAURESA Emilie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:44 965
16 MAURESA Emilie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:44 965
17 LEON Salome 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:49 938
18 LEON Salome 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:49 938
19 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:50 937
20 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:50 937
21 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:16:62 934
22 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:16:62 934
23 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:88 928
24 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:88 928
25 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:19 920
26 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:19 920
27 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:34 916
28 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:34 916
29 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:59 910
30 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:59 910
31 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:17:99 900
32 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:17:99 900
33 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:86 878
34 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:86 878
35 LALOUX Justine 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:94 876
36 LALOUX Justine 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:94 876
37 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:19:63 859
38 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:19:63 859
39 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:99 851
40 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:99 851
41 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:06 849
42 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:06 849
43 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:38 841
44 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:38 841
45 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:05 825
46 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:05 825
47 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:31 795
48 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:31 795
49 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:09 754
50 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:09 754
51 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:24:13 753
52 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:24:13 753
53 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:73 739
54 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:73 739
55 PAJOT Luce 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:80 738
56 PAJOT Luce 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:80 738
57 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:83 737
58 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:83 737
59 QUATTROPANI Audrey 1991 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:25:86 714
60 QUATTROPANI Audrey 1991 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:25:86 714
61 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:25:89 713
62 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:25:89 713
63 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:25:95 712
64 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:25:95 712
65 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:26:09 709
66 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:26:09 709
67 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:26:46 701
68 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:26:46 701
69 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:56 698
70 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:56 698
71 SANAEI Johanna 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:26:66 696
72 SANAEI Johanna 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:26:66 696
73 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:00 689
74 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:00 689
75 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:27:55 677
76 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:27:55 677
77 CHAMBONNIERE Lucie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:29:44 636
78 CHAMBONNIERE Lucie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:29:44 636
79 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:29:75 630
80 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:29:75 630
81 BERAIS Lina 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:31:10 602
82 BERAIS Lina 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:31:10 602
83 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:32:13 581
84 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:32:13 581
85 ROUSSAT Charlotte 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:33:73 550
86 ROUSSAT Charlotte 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:33:73 550
87 BOZON Manon 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:36:63 494
88 BOZON Manon 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:36:63 494
89 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
90 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
91 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
92 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.