Championnats nationaux 16 ans et plus

Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Vendredi 25 Juillet 2014 au Mardi 29 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:27:94 1220
2 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:64 1175
3 BERRY Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:28:66 1174
4 BRUN Christophe 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:70 1171
5 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:76 1168
6 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:91 1158
7 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:97 1154
8 BERTRAND Arthur 1997 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:28:97 1154

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:58 1308
2 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:64 1304
3 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:64 1304
4 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:90 1287
5 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:30 1261
6 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:39 1255
7 CABROL Alexis 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:44 1252
8 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:59 1242
9 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:66 1238
10 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:71 1234
11 MONNOT Eddy 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:81 1228
12 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:84 1226
13 BREFUEL Simon 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:95 1219
14 ROCH Nans 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:96 1218
15 DUPONT Teiki 1996 TAHITI TAH 0:28:00 1216
16 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:28:00 1216
17 CHATELAIN Yannick 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:28:06 1212
18 JOURDAN Thibaut 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:16 1206
19 LE LAY Antoine 1998 CN BREST FRA 0:28:18 1204
20 DESLANDES Adrien 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:29 1197
21 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:35 1193
22 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:39 1191
23 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:41 1190
24 DINNICHERT Romain 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:28:41 1190
25 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:28:41 1190
26 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:28:41 1190
27 PERRET Arthur 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1186
28 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:48 1185
29 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:51 1183
30 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:51 1183
31 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:53 1182
32 FALCOU Aubry 1996 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:57 1180
33 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:57 1180
34 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:58 1179
35 DULONDEL Louis 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:63 1176
36 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:64 1175
37 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:67 1173
38 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 0:28:80 1165
39 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:80 1165
40 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:81 1164
41 BRUN Christophe 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:86 1161
42 BERTRAND Arthur 1997 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:28:87 1161
43 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1159
44 BERRY Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:28:93 1157
45 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:95 1156
46 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:96 1155
47 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:96 1155
48 BOLIVARD Guillaume 1997 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:28:97 1154
49 COUZINET Edouard 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:99 1153
50 PONCIN Charles 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1153
51 BOUBON Harrison 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:28:99 1153
52 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:01 1152
53 VALET Charles 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:04 1150
54 DELOGE Benoit 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1149
55 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:10 1146
56 TURGAL Valentin 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:29:11 1146
57 BELIN Victor 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1145
58 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:14 1144
59 MENAGE Raphael 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:16 1143
60 BOUTIN Gurvan 1997 CN BREST FRA 0:29:18 1141
61 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:18 1141
62 TODARO Maxime 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:29:19 1141
63 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:20 1140
64 DUBOIS Martin 1998 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:29:21 1140
65 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:22 1139
66 RIGAUX Nicolas 1998 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:23 1138
67 NOUET Guilhem 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1134
68 ROUBIOL Titouan 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:30 1134
69 SO Tristan 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:29:34 1132
70 PLAYE Valentin 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1131
71 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:38 1129
72 PINCEPOCHE Yohan 1997 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:41 1127
73 NANTES Quentin 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1127
74 SICA Antonio 1997 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1123
75 GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg 1997 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:49 1122
76 DODIN Quentin 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:50 1122
77 ORANGE Maxence 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:52 1120
78 AROT Julien 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:68 1111
79 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1109
80 BRENON Aurelien 1998 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:29:72 1108
81 JONCHERY Pierre 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:29:75 1106
82 BODENES Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:86 1100
83 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1099
84 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:29:89 1098
85 ALBERT David 1997 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:93 1095
86 MAHOUDO Erwan 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:04 1089
87 TONNEAU Guillaume 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:30:10 1085
88 DERRUGA Dylan 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:13 1083
89 MERCIER Clément 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:28 1074
90 COUDERT Rémi 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1068
91 NOYON Alexandre 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:30:47 1063
92 KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:57 1057
93 GINDRE Albéric 1998 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:64 1053
94 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:71 1049
95 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:80 1043
96 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:06 1028
97 ROYER Elouan 1998 CN BREST FRA 0:31:31 1013
98 DUICAN Radu 1997 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:14 855
99 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
100 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA - Disq.
101 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 CN CAMBRAI FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:10 1340
2 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:58 1308
3 CABROL Alexis 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:82 1292
4 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:82 1292
5 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:87 1289
6 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:24 1265
7 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:65 1238
8 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:74 1232

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:22 1266
2 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:47 1250
3 BREFUEL Simon 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:69 1236
4 MONNOT Eddy 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:77 1230
5 DUPONT Teiki 1996 TAHITI TAH 0:27:87 1224
6 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:27:90 1222
7 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1199
8 ROCH Nans 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:49 1185

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:59 1242
2 DESLANDES Adrien 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:78 1230
3 LE LAY Antoine 1998 CN BREST FRA 0:27:95 1219
4 DULONDEL Louis 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:25 1200
5 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:25 1200
6 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:29 1197
7 PERRET Arthur 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1196
8 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:61 1177