Championnats nationaux 16 ans et plus

Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Vendredi 25 Juillet 2014 au Mardi 29 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:67 1293
2 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:56:84 1288
3 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:14 1278
4 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:57:46 1267
5 HAAG Lauriane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:42 1235
6 COSTE Julie 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:72 1226
7 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:59:05 1215
8 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:59:55 1199
9 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:59:76 1192
10 SOLA Delphine 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:97 1185
11 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:48 1169
12 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:19 1147
13 COURBOT Agathe 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:25 1145
14 JARRIAU Emma 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:01:64 1132
15 LABADIE Elise 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:02:63 1102
16 BOUDON Candice 1997 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:03:14 1086

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWARTZ Marine 1997 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:58:53 1232
2 BACKOVIC Charlotte 1998 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:59:48 1201
3 BEGUE Alys 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:59:62 1197
4 COLLET Enora 1998 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:59:80 1191
5 VIET Julie 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:00:04 1183
6 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:16 1179
7 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:21 1178
8 BRUNET Victorine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:00:43 1171

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:56:82 1288
2 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:18 1276
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:57:23 1275
4 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:57:32 1272
5 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:57:76 1257
6 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:57:85 1254
7 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:57:86 1254
8 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:58:05 1248
9 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:58:13 1245
10 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:17 1244
11 MOREL Alizée 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:32 1239
12 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:33 1238
13 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:36 1237
14 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:58:41 1236
15 BRISFER Clara 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:63 1229
16 HAAG Lauriane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:63 1229
17 BOUTANT Alice 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:58:74 1225
18 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:58:75 1225
19 BARRY Chloé 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:58:88 1220
20 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:30 1207
21 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:59:37 1205
22 CHATON Mélanie 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:40 1204
23 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:44 1202
24 COSTE Julie 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:59:45 1202
25 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:45 1202
26 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:59:46 1202
27 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:59:48 1201
28 POU Tiffany 1996 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:59:60 1197
29 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:59:61 1197
30 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:70 1194
31 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:72 1193
32 YAX Bénédicte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:59:73 1193
33 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:79 1191
34 BACKOVIC Charlotte 1998 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:59:80 1191
35 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:85 1189
36 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:59:92 1187
37 COLLET Enora 1998 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:00:05 1183
38 BEGUE Alys 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:05 1183
39 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:07 1182
40 BRUNET Victorine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:00:09 1181
41 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:00:20 1178
42 SCHWARTZ Marine 1997 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:00:25 1176
43 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:00:25 1176
44 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:00:26 1176
45 VIET Julie 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:00:41 1171
46 BRUMENT Chloé 1997 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:00:43 1171
47 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:00:48 1169
48 SOLA Delphine 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:49 1169
49 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:55 1167
50 PICAULT Marie-Vigdis 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:62 1165
51 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:00:64 1164
52 NERRIERE Célia 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:64 1164
53 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:00:65 1164
54 VINCENT Elisa 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:00:68 1163
55 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:00:68 1163
56 LEON Salome 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:00:70 1162
57 MERIT Ambre 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:75 1160
58 POUPPEVILLE Melanie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:00:78 1160
59 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:00:79 1159
60 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:82 1158
61 DE GASPERI Chloé 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:84 1158
62 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:85 1157
63 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:00:87 1157
64 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:00:88 1156
65 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:00:88 1156
66 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:00:89 1156
67 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:94 1154
68 CIRIC Jana 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:00:94 1154
69 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 1:01:00 1153
70 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:00 1153
71 CANNARD Léana 1998 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:01:02 1152
72 PALAUX Oksana 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:03 1152
73 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:05 1151
74 LAKEHAL Eva 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:16 1148
75 MONGES Clara 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:26 1144
76 FURST Adeline 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:01:26 1144
77 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:01:27 1144
78 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:31 1143
79 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:38 1141
80 GENIPA Florence 1998 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:01:46 1138
81 GALTAYRIES Sandra 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:01:48 1137
82 HOET Coralie 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:01:53 1136
83 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:01:59 1134
84 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:76 1129
85 MARCHAL Léa 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:01:94 1123
86 MICHAILOF Coline 1997 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:01:94 1123
87 COSTES Aurore 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:97 1122
88 HANIN Fanny 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:03 1120
89 JARRIAU Emma 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:04 1120
90 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:05 1120
91 LABBE May-Li 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:02:11 1118
92 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:02:15 1117
93 HELAINE Suzy 1996 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:17 1116
94 CROS Mathilde 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:02:19 1115
95 MANSOUR Najla 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:19 1115
96 ALBERT Pauline 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:19 1115
97 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:26 1113
98 PECHE Morgane 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:27 1113
99 FANCHONNA Sandrine 1998 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:02:27 1113
100 GROLIER Camille 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:02:37 1110
101 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:02:40 1109
102 CARMIGNIANI Marie 1998 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:45 1107
103 SOYER Emma 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:02:49 1106
104 LOUINEAU Antonia 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:52 1105
105 COUTAND Thalia 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:53 1105
106 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:55 1104
107 VAITY Camille 1998 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:02:61 1102
108 CORBEAU Sarah 1998 ES VITRY FRA 1:02:64 1101
109 GALLERAND Marie 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:74 1098
110 FAFET Carmen 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:82 1096
111 LEBRET Delphine 1998 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:02:93 1092
112 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:98 1091
113 BETEILLE Elisa 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:04 1089
114 HOAREAU Anne-Sophie 1998 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:03:34 1080
115 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:03:48 1076
116 STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:03:52 1074
117 ADAM Maurine 1998 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 1:03:92 1062
118 D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:04:23 1053
119 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:48 1045
120 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:05:76 1007
121 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
122 REBOUL Alice 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:56:13 1311
2 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:56:22 1308
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:25 1307
4 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:56:97 1283
5 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:57:22 1275
6 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:25 1274
7 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:57:51 1265
8 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:57:92 1252

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:56:90 1286
2 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:16 1277
3 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:57:50 1266
4 HAAG Lauriane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:96 1251
5 MOREL Alizée 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:66 1228
6 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:58:72 1226
7 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:09 1214
8 BRISFER Clara 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:15 1212

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:60 1230
2 CHATON Mélanie 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:69 1227
3 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:72 1226
4 COSTE Julie 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:83 1222
5 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:59:32 1206
6 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:36 1205
7 YAX Bénédicte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:59:53 1199
8 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:00:03 1183