Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Le Samedi 28 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:42 | 581 | |
2 | MATHON Gabriel | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:56:46 | 580 | |
3 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:59:28 | 549 | |
4 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:64 | 535 | |
5 | THEVENARD Liam | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:13 | 530 | |
6 | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 3:01:42 | 527 | |
7 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 3:02:25 | 518 | |
8 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 3:03:01 | 510 | |
9 | TURKI Jessim | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:04:08 | 499 | |
10 | GAIBLE Arthur | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 3:04:49 | 495 | |
11 | PINCEMIN Theophane | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:05:00 | 490 | |
12 | MALON Bastien | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:05:25 | 487 | |
13 | GUIMAR Owen | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:86 | 471 | |
14 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:06:93 | 471 | |
15 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 3:07:34 | 467 | |
16 | NONY Lucas | 2001 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:07:90 | 461 | |
17 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:08:27 | 458 | |
18 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:08:94 | 451 | |
19 | DA SILVA Alex | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:09:29 | 448 | |
20 | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:09:30 | 448 | |
21 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:03 | 441 | |
22 | BREUIL Sébastien | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:10:83 | 433 | |
23 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:11:19 | 429 | |
24 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:11:34 | 428 | |
25 | PAGIN Arthur | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:11:53 | 426 | |
26 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:12:57 | 417 | |
27 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:14:08 | 403 | |
28 | GALLONE Eliott | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 3:14:63 | 398 | |
29 | SEYE Romain | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:15:07 | 394 | |
30 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:16:00 | 385 | |
31 | LOURENÇO Baptiste | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:16:28 | 383 | |
32 | ZOUARI Yassine | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 3:16:35 | 382 | |
33 | MOZET Dorian | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:17:36 | 373 | |
34 | PASINI Giovanni | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:17:62 | 371 | |
35 | MARCHETTI Kévin | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:17:73 | 370 | |
36 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:18:72 | 361 | |
37 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:19:94 | 351 | |
38 | RONDOT Mathis | 2002 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 3:20:31 | 348 | |
39 | BENHAMMOUDA Mehdi | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:21:50 | 337 | |
40 | JAY Robin | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:24:83 | 310 | |
41 | JUHANS Romain | 2001 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:27:17 | 292 | |
42 | MARIE Lucas | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:33:46 | 245 | |
43 | BENOIT Leo | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:34:83 | 235 | |
44 | DELAY Victor | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | ABOSSOLO FOH Luann | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |