Finale Interdépartemental du Natathlon

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Le Samedi 28 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:74 732
2 BAEZ Matteo 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:34:91 724
3 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:26 707
4 CARRUEL Jean 2001 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:30 705
5 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:52 695
6 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:61 644
7 PINCEMIN Theophane 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:72 639
8 LOURENÇO Baptiste 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:90 631
9 JARLOT Damien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:43 608
10 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:95 585
11 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:06 580
12 BIRA Rayan 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:23 573
13 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:42 565
14 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:44 564
15 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:55 559
16 TURKI Jessim 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:75 551
17 MATHON Gabriel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:92 544
18 DA SILVA Alex 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:99 541
19 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:60 516
20 MALON Bastien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:62 515
21 CHARTIER Arthur 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:39:73 511
22 DOUR Enguerran 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:57 477
23 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:41:41 445
24 RONDOT Mathis 2002 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:41:67 435
25 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:72 433
26 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:41:73 433
27 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:00 423
28 NOBLET Louis 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:13 418
29 PASINI Giovanni 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:42:43 407
30 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:54 403
31 NONY Lucas 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:67 399
32 PAGIN Arthur 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:43:14 382
33 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:39 373
34 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:44:12 349
35 PILON Adrien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:37 340
36 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:69 330
37 JAY Robin 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:44:93 322
38 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:45:22 313
39 ZOUARI Yassine 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:45:42 307
40 MARIE Lucas 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:15 255
41 BENHAMMOUDA Mehdi 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:47:18 254
42 BENOIT Leo 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:36 171
43 JUHANS Romain 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:61 166
44 REBOUL Florian 2002 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA - Disq.
45 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.