Finale Interdépartemental du Natathlon

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Le Samedi 28 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:73 820
2 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:74 820
3 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:51 774
4 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:69 764
5 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:54 715
6 CARRUEL Jean 2001 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:77 702
7 TURKI Jessim 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:85 698
8 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:85 698
9 MALON Bastien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:88 696
10 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:90 695
11 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:58 658
12 MATHON Gabriel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:63 655
13 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:03 634
14 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:04 633
15 NONY Lucas 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:11 630
16 BAEZ Matteo 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:33:16 627
17 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:48 610
18 PINCEMIN Theophane 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:73 597
19 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:86 591
20 DOUR Enguerran 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:88 590
21 DA SILVA Alex 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:18 574
22 ARCO Fabien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:19 574
23 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:38 564
24 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:43 562
25 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:56 556
26 JARLOT Damien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:60 554
27 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:60 554
28 PAGIN Arthur 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:66 551
29 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:74 547
30 PASINI Giovanni 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:74 547
31 BIRA Rayan 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:91 538
32 CHARTIER Arthur 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:38 516
33 ZOUARI Yassine 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:55 508
34 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:67 502
35 PILON Adrien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:74 499
36 BENHAMMOUDA Mehdi 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:75 498
37 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:75 498
38 BENOIT Leo 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:98 487
39 NOBLET Louis 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:09 482
40 LOURENÇO Baptiste 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:30 473
41 JUHANS Romain 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:96 443
42 MARIE Lucas 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:23 431
43 RONDOT Mathis 2002 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:37 425
44 JAY Robin 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:08 395
45 REBOUL Florian 2002 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA - Disq.
46 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.