Interrégionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:22:76 | 1184 | |
2 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:09 | 1126 | |
3 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:29:05 | 1100 | |
4 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:30:90 | 1075 | |
5 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:31:10 | 1073 | |
6 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:29 | 1070 | |
7 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:31:52 | 1067 | |
8 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:31:92 | 1062 | |
9 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:38 | 1018 | |
10 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:76 | 1013 | |
11 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:36:40 | 1005 | |
12 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:37:64 | 989 | |
13 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:37:87 | 987 | |
14 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:49 | 966 | |
15 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:39:59 | 965 | |
16 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:03 | 960 | |
17 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:63 | 952 | |
18 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:41:89 | 937 | |
19 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:42:04 | 935 | |
20 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:44:20 | 909 | |
21 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:44:67 | 904 | |
22 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:94 | 900 | |
23 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:31 | 896 | |
24 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:61 | 892 | |
25 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:49:69 | 845 | |
26 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:50:87 | 831 | |
27 | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | SA THIERS | FRA | 2:53:11 | 806 | |
28 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:53:97 | 796 | |
29 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:91 | 785 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:93 | 1209 | |
2 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:22:48 | 1188 | |
3 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:27:62 | 1119 | |
4 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:39 | 1095 | |
5 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:29:61 | 1092 | |
6 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:81 | 1090 | |
7 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:32:61 | 1053 | |
8 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:40:18 | 958 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:96 | 1088 | |
2 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:36 | 1057 | |
3 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:35:10 | 1021 | |
4 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:36:61 | 1002 | |
5 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:37:38 | 993 | |
6 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:38:59 | 978 | |
7 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:55 | 966 | |
8 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:00 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:39:65 | 964 | |
2 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:41:01 | 948 | |
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:87 | 913 | |
4 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:08 | 899 | |
5 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:46:77 | 879 | |
6 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:49:43 | 848 | |
7 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:49:68 | 845 | |
8 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:30 | 803 |