Interrégionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 9:19:18 | 995 | |
2 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 9:22:24 | 983 | |
3 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:23:80 | 977 | |
4 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 9:31:09 | 949 | |
5 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 9:31:90 | 946 | |
6 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:38:43 | 922 | |
7 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:45:60 | 895 | |
8 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 9:49:55 | 881 | |
9 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 9:49:92 | 879 | |
10 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 9:54:75 | 862 | |
11 | PINARD Clément | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 9:57:62 | 852 | |
12 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 9:58:06 | 850 | |
13 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 10:01:88 | 836 | |
14 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 10:02:16 | 835 | |
15 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 10:30:43 | 738 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 8:35:63 | 1171 | |
2 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 8:41:31 | 1148 | |
3 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 8:42:18 | 1144 | |
4 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 8:42:86 | 1141 | |
5 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 9:04:83 | 1052 | |
6 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:10:85 | 1028 | |
7 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 9:13:95 | 1016 | |
8 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |