Interrégionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:59:29 | 1133 | |
2 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:59:44 | 1130 | |
3 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1127 | |
4 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1119 | |
5 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1097 | |
6 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:02:42 | 1080 | |
7 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:51 | 1079 | |
8 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
9 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:98 | 1071 | |
10 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:06 | 1070 | |
11 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:28 | 1066 | |
12 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:76 | 1058 | |
13 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:59 | 1044 | |
14 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:05:74 | 1026 | |
15 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:94 | 1022 | |
16 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:96 | 1022 | |
17 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1020 | |
18 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:06:37 | 1015 | |
19 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:02 | 1005 | |
20 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:24 | 1001 | |
21 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
22 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:07:53 | 997 | |
23 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:07:58 | 996 | |
24 | BINET Quentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:82 | 992 | |
25 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:07:83 | 992 | |
26 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:08:37 | 983 | |
27 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:78 | 977 | |
28 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:79 | 977 | |
29 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:09:40 | 967 | |
30 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:09:56 | 964 | |
31 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:09:69 | 962 | |
32 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:09:78 | 961 | |
33 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:09:82 | 960 | |
34 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:05 | 957 | |
35 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:55 | 949 | |
36 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:10:99 | 942 | |
37 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:13 | 940 | |
38 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:15 | 940 | |
39 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:51 | 934 | |
40 | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:55 | 933 | |
41 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:11:75 | 930 | |
42 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:11:96 | 927 | |
43 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:11:96 | 927 | |
44 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:12:36 | 921 | |
45 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:12:48 | 919 | |
46 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:12:80 | 914 | |
47 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:95 | 912 | |
48 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:39 | 905 | |
49 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
50 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:13:93 | 897 | |
51 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:80 | 884 | |
52 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:14:81 | 884 | |
53 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:14:99 | 881 | |
54 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:01 | 881 | |
55 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:15:08 | 879 | |
56 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:15:32 | 876 | |
57 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 2:15:35 | 875 | |
58 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:15:58 | 872 | |
59 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:16:39 | 860 | |
60 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:17 | 848 | |
61 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 2:17:24 | 847 | |
62 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:16 | 790 | |
63 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:08 | 763 | |
64 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:57:25 | 1168 | |
2 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:57:97 | 1156 | |
3 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1121 | |
4 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:24 | 1117 | |
5 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:00:42 | 1114 | |
6 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1060 | |
7 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:68 | 1059 | |
8 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:92 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:01:03 | 1103 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:04 | 1087 | |
3 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:72 | 1075 | |
4 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1064 | |
5 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:04:22 | 1050 | |
6 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1042 | |
7 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:04:75 | 1042 | |
8 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:63 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:05:15 | 1035 | |
2 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1032 | |
3 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:49 | 981 | |
4 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:08:57 | 980 | |
5 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:08:93 | 974 | |
6 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:87 | 960 | |
7 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | |
8 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:10:79 | 945 |