Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 10 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 12 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADZIONAU Andrey | 1985 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:49:21 | 1324 | Departemental 25 |
2 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:50:03 | 1294 | Departemental 25 |
3 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:50:15 | 1290 | Departemental 25 |
4 | ZINKEVICH Pavel | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:50:24 | 1286 | Departemental 25 |
5 | GIBSON Cameron | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:50:52 | 1276 | Departemental 25 |
6 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:93 | 1261 | Departemental 25 |
7 | ISAKOV Oleksandr | 1989 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:51:39 | 1245 | Departemental 25 |
8 | MILOSLAVSKIS Romans | 1983 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:51:43 | 1243 | Departemental 25 |
9 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:49 | 1241 | Departemental 25 |
10 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:84 | 1229 | Departemental 25 |
11 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:51:87 | 1228 | Departemental 25 |
12 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:51:98 | 1224 | Departemental 25 |
13 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 1988 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:52:02 | 1222 | Departemental 25 |
14 | LAZUKA Yauheni | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:52:05 | 1221 | Departemental 25 |
15 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:52:13 | 1218 | Departemental 25 |
16 | WINIEWICZ Michal | 1988 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:52:15 | 1218 | Departemental 25 |
17 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:52:28 | 1213 | Departemental 25 |
18 | JAMES Oliver | 1986 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:52:43 | 1208 | Departemental 25 |
19 | LOCKE Kieran | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:52:64 | 1200 | Departemental 25 |
20 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:72 | 1198 | Departemental 25 |
21 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:52:73 | 1197 | Departemental 25 |
22 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:78 | 1196 | Departemental 25 |
23 | MELNIKOV Sergey | 1986 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:52:80 | 1195 | Departemental 25 |
24 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:92 | 1191 | Departemental 25 |
25 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | Departemental 25 |
26 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:04 | 1186 | Departemental 25 |
27 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:05 | 1186 | Departemental 25 |
28 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1185 | Departemental 25 |
29 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1185 | Departemental 25 |
30 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:53:10 | 1184 | Departemental 25 |
31 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | Departemental 25 |
32 | PUCHACZ Jan | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:53:16 | 1182 | Departemental 25 |
33 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:53:44 | 1173 | Departemental 25 |
34 | ABBATE Maxence | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:53:59 | 1167 | Departemental 25 |
35 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | Departemental 25 |
36 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1163 | Departemental 25 |
37 | BEI Marc | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:53:78 | 1161 | Departemental 25 |
38 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:04 | 1152 | Departemental 25 |
39 | ARTSIOMAU Ihar | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:54:04 | 1152 | Departemental 25 |
40 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | Departemental 25 |
41 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1148 | Departemental 25 |
42 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1145 | Departemental 25 |
43 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1142 | Departemental 25 |
44 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1142 | Departemental 25 |
45 | MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès | 1991 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1142 | Departemental 25 |
46 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:35 | 1141 | Departemental 25 |
47 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1138 | Departemental 25 |
48 | IOTTI Michele | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:54:53 | 1135 | Departemental 25 |
49 | GAWLOWICZ Krzysztof | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:54:59 | 1133 | Departemental 25 |
50 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1131 | Departemental 25 |
51 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1130 | Departemental 25 |
52 | MKRTCHAN Artur | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:54:71 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
53 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
54 | FORSTER Lee | 1983 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:54:79 | 1126 | Departemental 25 |
55 | SOKULSKI Jacek | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:54:88 | 1123 | Departemental 25 |
56 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1119 | Departemental 25 |
57 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | Departemental 25 |
58 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1116 | Departemental 25 |
59 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | Departemental 25 |
60 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | Departemental 25 |
61 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1102 | Departemental 25 |
62 | RENSHAW Nathan | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:55:51 | 1102 | Departemental 25 |
63 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1100 | Departemental 25 |
64 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | Departemental 25 |
65 | GRZEBALA Pawel | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:55:60 | 1099 | Departemental 25 |
66 | LIPINSKI Kornel | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:55:62 | 1098 | Departemental 25 |
67 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1097 | Departemental 25 |
68 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
69 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
70 | RODRIGUES Thomas | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | Departemental 25 |
71 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:93 | 1088 | |
72 | LACROIX Clément | 1990 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1087 | Departemental 25 |
73 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | Departemental 25 |
74 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | Departemental 25 |
75 | NEGRELLI Alessio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
76 | PASKEVICIUS Vytis | 1991 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:56:17 | 1080 | Departemental 25 |
77 | MILCZAREK Artur | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:56:21 | 1078 | Departemental 25 |
78 | SEMEKLIS Lukas | 1992 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:56:28 | 1076 | Departemental 25 |
79 | SOBSTYL Jan | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:56:43 | 1071 | Departemental 25 |
80 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | Departemental 25 |
81 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | Departemental 25 |
82 | DZEMIDOVICH Aliaksei | 1991 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:56:81 | 1059 | Departemental 25 |
83 | SOLERIEU Pierrick | 1979 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | Departemental 25 |
84 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | Departemental 25 |
85 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1054 | Departemental 25 |
86 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1054 | Departemental 25 |
87 | TAMALIUNAS Einaras | 1993 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
88 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | Departemental 25 |
89 | SONGEUR Anthony | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | Departemental 25 |
90 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | Departemental 25 |
91 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | Departemental 25 |
92 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | Departemental 25 |
93 | BILIS Justinas | 1992 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:57:93 | 1022 | Departemental 25 |
94 | DUCOM Paul | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | Departemental 25 |
95 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | Departemental 25 |
96 | TOURNEUX Maxime | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | Departemental 25 |
97 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | Departemental 25 |
98 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | Departemental 25 |
99 | CANON Aurélien | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | Departemental 25 |
100 | SCHOFFER Oliver | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:58:41 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
101 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
102 | KOLODZIEJSKI Mateusz | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:58:90 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
103 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | Departemental 25 |
104 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
105 | MALIK Sebastian | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:58:93 | 990 | Departemental 25 |
106 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | Departemental 25 |
107 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | Departemental 25 |
108 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | Departemental 25 |
109 | BOURGEOIS Adrien | 1988 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | Departemental 25 |
110 | FROLOVS Aleksandrs | 1989 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:59:24 | 980 | Departemental 25 |
111 | PSYK Maciej | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
112 | WAZELINSKI Blazej | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
113 | ERTL Laszlo | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:00:43 | 943 | Departemental 25 |
114 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | Departemental 25 |
115 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | Departemental 25 |
116 | OBOZIL Jérémy | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | Departemental 25 |
117 | VERRAUX Maxence | 1989 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | Departemental 25 |
118 | BILLAUDEL Maxime | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | Departemental 25 |
119 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | Departemental 25 |
120 | ISAEV Lazaz | 1993 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
121 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
122 | SEPOVALOVS Marks | 1991 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:02:36 | 883 | Departemental 25 |
123 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
124 | MIKALCIUS Jonas | 1994 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
125 | BAK Patryk | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:04:66 | 815 | Departemental 25 |
126 | KURANT Roger | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:04:72 | 814 | |
127 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:54 | 790 | Departemental 25 |
128 | GIL Florent | 1991 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | 1:07:20 | 744 | Departemental 25 |
129 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:79 | 727 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADZIONAU Andrey | 1985 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:49:42 | 1316 | Departemental 25 |
2 | GIBSON Cameron | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:49:50 | 1313 | Departemental 25 |
3 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:50:25 | 1286 | Departemental 25 |
4 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:50:34 | 1283 | Departemental 25 |
5 | ZINKEVICH Pavel | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:50:47 | 1278 | Departemental 25 |
6 | MILOSLAVSKIS Romans | 1983 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:50:51 | 1276 | Departemental 25 |
7 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:99 | 1259 | Departemental 25 |
8 | ISAKOV Oleksandr | 1989 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:53:39 | 1174 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:21 | 1251 | Departemental 25 |
2 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:51:95 | 1225 | Departemental 25 |
3 | WINIEWICZ Michal | 1988 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:52:07 | 1221 | Departemental 25 |
4 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:52:09 | 1220 | Departemental 25 |
5 | LAZUKA Yauheni | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:52:13 | 1218 | Departemental 25 |
6 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:21 | 1216 | Departemental 25 |
7 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1214 | Departemental 25 |
8 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 1988 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:54:77 | 1127 | Departemental 25 |