Régionale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
2 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
3 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1076 | |
4 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
5 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
6 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
7 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | |
8 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
9 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
10 | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
11 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
12 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | |
13 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
14 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 894 | |
15 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
16 | PAILLOUX Olivier | 1980 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:02:37 | 883 | |
17 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
18 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 797 | |
19 | MERAÏ Jessim | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:51 | 791 | |
20 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:34 | 768 | |
21 | BENAMAR Ariles | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:81 | 754 | |
22 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:07:55 | 734 | |
23 | BOUHASSANE Ahmed | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:07:85 | 726 | |
24 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:09:60 | 679 | |
25 | FEKIH Nasser | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:09:78 | 674 | |
26 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 652 | |
27 | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:26 | 636 | |
28 | DA COSTA Walid | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:11:74 | 623 | |
29 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 553 | |
30 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:15:15 | 540 | |
31 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:18 | 539 | |
32 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:34 | 446 | |
33 | ZAAKOUR Imrane | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:50 | 342 | |
34 | FEKIH Yassine | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:27:15 | 294 | |
35 | DALMAIS Arthur | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:44 | 143 | |
36 | ANNANE Izem | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:91 | 1156 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1146 | |
3 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1110 | |
4 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
5 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
7 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
8 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
9 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 708 | |
10 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:47 | 605 | |
11 | ZAAKOUR Imrane | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:77 | 480 | |
12 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 455 | |
13 | DALMAIS Arthur | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:75 | 191 |