Régionale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
2 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
3 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
4 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
5 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
6 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
7 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
8 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
9 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
10 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
11 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
12 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
13 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
14 | KACI Julien | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
15 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
16 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
17 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
18 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
19 | PAILLOUX Olivier | 1980 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
20 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
21 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
22 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
23 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
24 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
25 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
26 | ZERROUKI Yanis | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
27 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
28 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
29 | FEKIH Nasser | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
30 | DJELIDA Djessim | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
31 | MERAÏ Jessim | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
32 | BENAMAR Ariles | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:37 | 842 | |
33 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
34 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
35 | BOUHASSANE Ahmed | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
36 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
37 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
38 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | |
39 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:26 | 789 | |
40 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
41 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
42 | ZERROUKI Layane | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 781 | |
43 | BENCHERIF Kamel | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:30:47 | 776 | |
44 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 762 | |
45 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
46 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:35 | 726 | |
47 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 704 | |
48 | DA COSTA Walid | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:75 | 703 | |
49 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:87 | 697 | |
50 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:93 | 693 | |
51 | CHAPUIS Vivien | 1999 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 691 | |
52 | BELVERGE Dorian | 1997 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:32:10 | 684 | |
53 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 679 | |
54 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:25 | 676 | |
55 | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 660 | |
56 | JACOB Erwann | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 647 | |
57 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 605 | |
58 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 564 | |
59 | FEKIH Yassine | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:34:95 | 536 | |
60 | ZAAKOUR Imrane | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 536 | |
61 | GUIDOUM Ryan | 1998 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 0:35:01 | 533 | |
62 | BENTATA Fahim | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:85 | 448 | |
63 | SCHALL Bernard | 1963 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 384 | |
64 | DALMAIS Arthur | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:72 | 258 | |
65 | LABOUROT Daniel | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | ANNANE Izem | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | |
3 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
4 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
5 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
6 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
7 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
8 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
9 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
10 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
11 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 777 | |
12 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:64 | 766 | |
13 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:91 | 751 | |
14 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:99 | 690 | |
15 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
16 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 643 |