29e Meeting des Maîtres de Vichy

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:14:36 1112
2 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:11:57 933
3 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 2:26:85 931
4 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:27:23 926
5 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:12:98 919
6 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:16:40 868
7 ROLLAND Jean-Luc 1963 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:26:26 867
8 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:17:74 864
9 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:21:30 812
10 COLLIGNON Hervé 1966 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:29:84 763
11 MARON Bruno 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:53 739
12 LUCE Remy 1948 CN FOREZ FRA 2:59:19 737
13 DANDINE François 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:26:65 714
14 TROTEL Pascal 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:46:72 676
15 ROCHET Pascal 1960 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:42:58 655
16 MORELLI Patrick 1956 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 2:55:52 576
17 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:50:32 565
18 LEQUET Laurent 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:49:06 527
19 MULLER Lilian 1971 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 2:49:53 484
20 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 2:58:66 475
21 MATHIEU Julien 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:49:09 450
22 SZYBOWSKI Dariusz 1963 EMS BRON FRA 3:02:83 434
23 INACIO Antonio 1964 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 3:08:30 381
24 CADIERE Stéphane 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:09:81 368
25 DOURNOVO Franck 1961 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 3:13:33 337
26 FOURCOT Didier 1957 NANGIS NATATION FRA 3:21:92 324
27 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:28:32 219
28 DEPALLE Michel 1960 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 3:33:48 185
29 THIERRY Rémi 1957 US JOIGNY FRA 3:52:67 121
30 ROUX Nicolas 1965 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA - Disq.
31 BEJANNIN Arnaud 1961 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA - Disq.