29e Meeting des Maîtres de Vichy

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:84 1136
2 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:03:81 1047
3 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:57:93 1033
4 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:22 977
5 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:00:35 956
6 GRAND Yann 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:42 943
7 MASSE Jacques 1960 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:05:42 936
8 GUERIN Pascal 1963 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:05:44 936
9 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:01:46 922
10 BOUHADIDA Oussama 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:66 886
11 CASTAGNA Didier 1969 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:05:99 871
12 LUCE Remy 1948 CN FOREZ FRA 1:17:06 866
13 COLLIGNON Hervé 1966 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:06:86 846
14 VINCENT Serge 1959 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:11:05 845
15 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:18:15 839
16 D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie 1982 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:04:42 834
17 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:05:06 834
18 ROCHE Philippe 1968 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 1:07:31 834
19 GIROLD Sebastien 1977 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:06:33 798
20 TROTEL Pascal 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:13:06 792
21 DESTAILLEUR Julien 1984 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:06:26 781
22 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:40 776
23 MULLER Lilian 1971 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 1:08:93 751
24 MORELLI Patrick 1956 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 1:15:57 730
25 DOLLET Serge 1973 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:10:15 719
26 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:19:35 640
27 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:84 623
28 RIVAUX Andre 1962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:17:92 612
29 CHARRETON Philippe 1969 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:16:26 603
30 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:36:57 562
31 DESCLOIX Joachim 1978 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:15:72 555
32 BLANC Jean-Marc 1968 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:18:70 547
33 COUDIERE Yanick 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA 1:18:30 520
34 FOURCOT Didier 1957 NANGIS NATATION FRA 1:25:02 516
35 GUIBERT Jean-Paul 1959 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:25:65 503
36 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:23:00 499
37 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:85 482
38 BLANC David 1973 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:20:30 476
39 GELE Didier 1968 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:23:86 436
40 DOURNOVO Franck 1961 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:26:58 427
41 THIERRY Stephane 1971 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:23:88 402
42 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:29:70 369
43 LABOUREYRAS Eric 1966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:29:55 329
44 CHILAH Yan 1982 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 1:26:31 319
45 DEPALLE Michel 1960 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:32:99 312
46 MULOT Stephane 1968 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:36:79 215
47 PETOT Stéphane 1977 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:36:77 171
48 BEJANNIN Arnaud 1961 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA - Disq.
49 ROUX Nicolas 1965 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA - Disq.