29e Meeting des Maîtres de Vichy

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUHADIDA Oussama 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:05 924
2 CHALLIER Régis 1966 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:01 864
3 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:09 684
4 BLANC David 1973 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:33:32 619
5 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:78 497

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:25:59 1097
2 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:28:68 1059
3 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:57 1034
4 ROBSON Thomas 1936 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:35:72 1029
5 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:03 1000
6 MASSE Jacques 1960 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:27 970
7 CHALLIER Régis 1966 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:71 962
8 MUNOZ Daniel 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:10 938
9 VINCENT Serge 1959 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:99 920
10 GIRAULT Laurent 1957 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:33 900
11 GIROLD Sebastien 1977 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:28:82 899
12 MERGER Frederic 1972 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:21 898
13 TROTEL Pascal 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:31:42 895
14 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:49 878
15 VENDAS Laurent 1973 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:29:75 865
16 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 CN AUTUN FRA 0:29:05 862
17 DESTAILLEUR Julien 1984 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:55 840
18 MULLER Lilian 1971 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 0:30:54 818
19 GILLE Franck 1972 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:30:91 797
20 GIRAUD Cyril 1984 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:50 784
21 GAY Philippe 1963 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:48 783
22 DESCLOIX Joachim 1978 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:41 746
23 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:34:20 744
24 PEREZ Robert 1959 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 0:34:50 729
25 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:39:78 721
26 GREFFIER GROMAIRE Fabrice 1968 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:33:01 713
27 BOULE Thierry 1983 US JOIGNY FRA 0:31:88 705
28 LEQUET Laurent 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:26 699
29 SPERLING Daniel 1969 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 0:33:32 696
30 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:35:43 681
31 CASTAING Bernard 1948 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:86 666
32 COUDIERE Yanick 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA 0:33:44 657
33 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:98 652
34 FLEURY Francisque 1985 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:79 647
35 POUGETOUX Pascal 1975 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:33:96 608
36 GUIBERT Jean-Paul 1959 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:01 605
37 ROSSET Gérard 1965 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:35:81 570
38 FOURCOT Didier 1957 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:37:78 569
39 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:16 548
40 THIERRY Stephane 1971 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:66 546
41 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:37:51 532
42 DOURNOVO Franck 1961 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:37:61 527
43 VALLÉE Frédéric 1964 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:39:24 456
44 CLOU Stéphane 1975 SA THIERS FRA 0:37:25 452
45 GIFFARD Philippe 1964 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:40:50 405
46 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:47:90 404
47 PETOT Stéphane 1977 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:39:18 371
48 DAUPHINOT Jacques 1951 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:44:51 361
49 DEPALLE Michel 1960 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:42:10 344
50 ANGELY Jean-Paul 1955 SA THIERS FRA 0:43:53 338
51 CORNEC Bertrand 1953 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:47:58 262
52 CARENZI Bernard 1943 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:56:48 169
53 LABOUREYRAS Eric 1966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:53:44 38
54 MEYSSONNIER Serge 1967 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 BEJANNIN Arnaud 1961 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA - Disq.
56 JACQUES Olivier 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 BOURLET Pierre 1989 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
58 CHILAH Yan 1982 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA - Disq.