Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

DÉCINES-CHARPIEU

Du Samedi 12 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 13 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:58 882
2 SALAH Bilel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:73 781
3 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:66 695
4 BREZ Axel 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:40:95 683
5 SUBERO Pablo 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:11 676
6 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:28 669
7 MATHON Gabriel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:39 664
8 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:67 652
9 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:71 651
10 LE ROY LIBERGE Noah 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:07 636
11 BAEZ Matteo 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:42:22 630
12 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:70 610
13 BENALI Naim 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:87 603
14 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:95 600
15 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:95 600
16 PILON Adrien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:98 599
17 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:43:13 593
18 REVALLO Evan 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:43:16 592
19 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:76 568
20 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:89 563
21 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:76 530
22 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:80 529
23 MALON Bastien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:15 516
24 LIOBARD Maxime 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:45:41 506
25 LOURENÇO Baptiste 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:47 504
26 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:68 496
27 PINCEMIN Theophane 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:45:76 493
28 BIRA Rayan 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:82 491
29 DA SILVA Alex 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:87 489
30 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:16 479
31 ARCO Fabien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:46:30 474
32 HADDOU Fares 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:46:45 469
33 LIONS Malo 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:48 468
34 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:57 464
35 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:46:63 462
36 ZAGHAR Idriss 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:46:73 459
37 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:90 453
38 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:05 448
39 LUNEAU Rémi 2001 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 0:47:38 436
40 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:47:85 421
41 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:08 413
42 ROLLIN Adrien 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:48:19 409
43 FERREOL Tom 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:48:30 406
44 CHAMBARD Arnaud 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:04 382
45 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:49:21 376
46 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:32 373
47 DEQUINCEY Simon 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:43 369
48 QUENETTE Arthur 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:65 363
49 NOBLET Louis 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:74 360
50 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:49:84 357
51 FATIN Bayen 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:16 347
52 CASTET Antoine 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:51:91 296
53 ROCHETTE Clement 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:52:08 291
54 BENDAHMANE Bryan 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:53:05 265
55 ACHOURI Ryad 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:12 263
56 SEMANHI Jawad 2002 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:53:17 261
57 VEMBOULY Yoni 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:55:49 204
58 VANDAME Hugo 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:56:66 178
59 DE SOUSA Yoan 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:56:68 177
60 THORAL Clement 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:01:61 86
61 CHARMET Mathis 2002 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
62 FERREIRA Nyls 2001 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA - Disq.
63 SEVE Martin 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.