1ère Etape du Pouss'Nat

Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Le Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:07 815
2 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:48 792
3 KHADER Sarah 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:43 742
4 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:43 742
5 RICHAUD Mathilde 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:80 723
6 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:07 709
7 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:16 705
8 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:45 690
9 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:63 681
10 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:84 671
11 DERIGNY Emilie 2003 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:48 640
12 DUCHENES Marion 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:76 626
13 PESTRE Soa 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:27 602
14 VAUDAN Lea 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:38:54 589
15 DA COSTA Aaliyah 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:66 584
16 SZYBOWSKI Alexandra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:70 582
17 VERMANDE Morgane 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:77 579
18 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:30 555
19 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:36 552
20 DANGUIRAL Cynthia 2003 CN TARARE FRA 0:39:58 542
21 BRUSSOZ Dina 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:89 529
22 BERLET Floriane 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:94 526
23 LAVAL Morgane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:94 526
24 LADREYT Emma 2003 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:39:98 525
25 REBEL Marie-Camille 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:01 523
26 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:20 515
27 WAYMEL Ines 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:71 493
28 QUENTIN Charline 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:89 486
29 BAILLE Alexandra 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:14 475
30 BENGRINE Aicha 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:41:74 451
31 LECLERC Sian 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:88 445
32 LEPINASSE Agathe 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:02 439
33 DEBBAH Amel 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:06 438
34 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:06 438
35 SMAILI Hassina 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:08 437
36 NASRI Tahnia 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:18 433
37 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:21 432
38 DANGUIRAL Estelle 2003 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:37 426
39 GRISOT Yvane 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:67 414
40 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:95 403
41 MARCHAND Ambre 2004 CN TARARE FRA 0:43:30 390
42 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:72 374
43 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:98 365
44 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:02 363
45 CAMARA Lena 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:44:79 336
46 BENGRINE Iman 2003 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:45:01 328
47 MARTIN Liza 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:45 313
48 ROSSIGNOL Tabatha 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:87 299
49 THEVENARD Erine 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:13 290
50 FAURE Camille 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:26 286
51 BENADDA Jenna 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:48:94 206
52 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:49:12 201
53 BENGHALEM Dounia 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:52:55 119
54 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.