Championnats Régionaux - Dauphiné-Savoie

Régionale

ÉCHIROLLES

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:11 1166
2 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:17 1163
3 BONNET Johann 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:52 1089
4 GENTIL Paul 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:62 1084
5 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:72 1078
6 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:72 1078
7 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:89 1069
8 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:95 1066
9 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:17 1054
10 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:40 1042
11 VIODE Romain 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:33:48 1038
12 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:75 1024
13 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:84 1019
14 MELON Jérémy 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:88 1017
15 ROCHER Sébastien 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:99 1011
16 LATTARD Florian 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:05 1008
17 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:14 1004
18 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:58 981
19 GUERRY Thomas 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:60 980
20 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:65 978
21 GRINAND Florian 1987 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:34:80 970
22 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:86 967
23 BAUD Morgan 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:03 958
24 TURI David 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:05 957
25 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:18 951
26 SOCQUET Cédric 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:35:22 949
27 DECOMBE Adelin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:30 945
28 ZASLAVOGLOU Benjamin 1988 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:35:34 943
29 MANDRAN Thibault 1989 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:35:51 934
30 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:69 925
31 VALLVERDU Nassim 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:75 922
32 PAUL Julien 1989 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:35:96 912
33 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:99 910
34 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:36:08 906
35 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:41 890
36 CAPPELLARO Geoffrey 1990 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:46 887
37 BASTIAN Florian 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:36:58 882
38 RICHARD Thibaut 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:65 878
39 GACHET Benjamin 1990 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:36:71 875
40 PLUCHE Antoine 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:76 873
41 PERY Maxime 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:36:77 872
42 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:36:92 865
43 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:37:10 857
44 VIODE Thomas 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:37:16 854
45 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:37:18 853
46 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:37:29 848
47 LOUVEAU Guillaume 1987 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:37:41 842
48 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:62 832
49 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:37:84 822
50 LEROUX Guillaume 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:38:05 812
51 DE JESUS Ludovic 1991 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:38:10 810
52 ESMENJAUD Jean 1991 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:38:17 806
53 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:21 805
54 VICENTE MENDES Sullivan 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:38:50 791
55 DURAND Quentin 1993 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:38:59 787
56 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:38:96 770
57 ROLLAND Arnaud 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:38:99 769
58 CHIDLOVSKII Igor 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:39:12 763
59 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:39:25 757
60 THIABAUD Sylvain 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:22 714
61 POULET Alexandre 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:40:67 695
62 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:41:62 655
63 GSCHEIDEL Cyril 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:41:86 645
64 SCHRICKE Mathieu 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA - Disq.
65 MANDRAN Cyrillle 1991 CN VOREPPE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:32 1211
2 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1188
3 GENTIL Paul 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:15 1109
4 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:30 1101
5 BONNET Johann 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:31 1100
6 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:52 1089
7 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1078
8 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:03 1062
9 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:85 1019
10 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:88 1017
11 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:15 1003
12 LATTARD Florian 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:18 1002
13 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:24 999
14 TURI David 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:64 978
15 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:68 976
16 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:78 971
17 BAUD Morgan 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:82 969
18 GUERRY Thomas 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:85 967
19 VALLVERDU Nassim 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:95 962
20 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:26 947
21 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:60 930
22 PLUCHE Antoine 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:31 895
23 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:42 889
24 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.