Championnats Régionaux - Dauphiné-Savoie

Régionale

ÉCHIROLLES

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:47 1087
2 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:27 1064
3 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:54 1028
4 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:05:56 1028
5 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:06:06 1014
6 MUSTERT Philip 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:07:14 984
7 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:32 979
8 DIAZ Francisco 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:33 979
9 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:46 975
10 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:52 974
11 ROMEU Joël 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:38 950
12 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:63 944
13 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:48 921
14 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:09:94 909
15 REINA Jordi 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:04 906
16 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:10:05 906
17 GACHET Franck 1975 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:10:08 905
18 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:10:36 898
19 CARREL Romain 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:56 892
20 DUTHEIL Quentin 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:11:05 880
21 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:11:15 877
22 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:11:21 876
23 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:11:50 868
24 VALETTE Cédric 1983 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:11:55 867
25 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:11:94 857
26 CLEMENT Dylan 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:11:96 856
27 LARDET Maxime 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:13 852
28 NEUBART Grégory 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:12:23 849
29 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:12:32 847
30 FRACHET Jocelyn 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:13:18 825
31 LOUVEAU Guillaume 1987 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:13:80 810
32 PRAT Sylvain 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:13:93 807
33 MACHON Jean-Baptiste 1990 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:14:01 805
34 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:14:38 796
35 BOUROULLEC Baptiste 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:16:39 747
36 LEVRON Antoine 1990 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:16:60 742
37 MARTY Gilles 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:17:17 728
38 NIER Maxime 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:18:49 698
39 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:06 685
40 DURAND Grégoire 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:19:12 683
41 LEBRET Simon 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:20:70 648
42 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:39 611
43 BAUDIN Camille 1989 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA - Disq.
44 GHEZAL Romain 1987 CN MOIRANS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:78 1078
2 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:80 1077
3 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:31 1063
4 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:67 1053
5 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:81 1049
6 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:95 1045
7 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:04 1014
8 MUSTERT Philip 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:06:24 1009
9 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:06:74 995
10 DIAZ Francisco 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:62 971
11 CARREL Romain 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:84 965
12 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:33 952
13 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:63 944
14 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:09:30 926
15 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:45 922
16 ROMEU Joël 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:94 909
17 REINA Jordi 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:14 903
18 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:10:19 902
19 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:10:32 899
20 GACHET Franck 1975 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:10:53 893
21 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:10:54 893
22 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:10:80 886
23 DUTHEIL Quentin 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:11:49 868
24 CLEMENT Dylan 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:12:01 855