29e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:03:76 1134
2 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:92 1098
3 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:51 1080
4 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:84 1039
5 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:83 1010
6 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:08:34 995
7 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:48 991
8 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:42 963
9 PRETE Laurent 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:10:76 925
10 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:29 910
11 MATUR Mallory 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:07 888
12 MARIE LACROIX Theo 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:25 883
13 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:32 881
14 CAMPS Olivier 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:12:71 870
15 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:13 859
16 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:14:74 815
17 BOUTTE Mathurin 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:21 803
18 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:73 789
19 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:17 778
20 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:67 765
21 PAPILLON Cyrille 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:18:22 725
22 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:12 679
23 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:39 672
24 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:16 654
25 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:70 617
26 LE ROY LIBERGE Noah 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:74 616
27 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:85 614
28 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:76 593
29 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:24:35 580
30 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:24:83 569
31 NOBLET Louis 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:27:13 519
32 FISCHER Liam 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:73 506
33 BRISSAUD Baptiste 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:28:15 498
34 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:28:45 491
35 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:29:15 477
36 TAUSEND Rik 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:70 466
37 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:70 446
38 MIERMONT Valentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:92 442
39 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:31:46 431
40 BUGEJA Thomas 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:17 399
41 CHAPOT Gabin 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:33:41 394
42 FOUBERT Marlone 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:33:64 390
43 SAHOULI Anis 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:78 387
44 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:33:86 386
45 VACHEY Pierre 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:34:48 375
46 MONCET Xisco 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:34:53 374
47 SEON Thomas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:34:90 367
48 ANNANE Izem 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:35:25 361
49 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:36:18 345
50 DUMITRU Léo 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:36:95 331
51 LEFORT Eloi 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:37:14 328
52 VILLE Aymeric 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:37:20 327
53 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:37:37 324
54 MORIETTE Alan 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:37:41 324
55 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:37:48 322
56 ARCO Fabien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:38:20 311
57 BAS Kerem 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:39 307
58 PERBET Jules 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:38:57 304
59 MAKMANI Sina 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:53 273
60 COURBOT Charles 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:41:76 255
61 ELIET Korentin 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:42:71 241
62 DESMURS Johannes 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:48:48 165
63 BAUME Matthieu 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:50:11 146
64 VALETTE Hugo 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:50:26 144
65 LE ROY LIBERGE Elia 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:56:02 87
66 VIANO Lubin 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:00:21 54
67 LEMESLE Titouan 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:01:95 43
68 BOISSIER Terence 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:03:54 34
69 KEDIDA Zacharya 2004 CN TARARE FRA 2:04:28 30
70 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:04:47 29
71 LE ROY LIBERGE Numa 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:09:17 10
72 BENALI Karim 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:11:67 4
73 LEHARANI Merwane 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:14:17 1
74 NOBLET Jules 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:15:16 1
75 PANTALEON Jean 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:15:60 1
76 LAGNEAU Arthur 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:26:63 1
77 DRIDI Enzo 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
78 DJELIDA Adam 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
79 DONCIEUX Valentin 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 DJELIDA Djessim 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
81 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
82 D'ARMANCOURT Paul 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
83 THORAL Clement 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 HADDOU Fares 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
85 MERCIER Léo 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
86 BOLZE Balthazar 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
87 BESSON Amaury 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.