29e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:01 1094
2 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:11 1088
3 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:54 1063
4 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:53 1006
5 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:73 995
6 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:83 989
7 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:84 988
8 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:12 973
9 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:15 971
10 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:20 968
11 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:40 957
12 BUCHAILLE Sébastien 1983 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:44 955
13 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:46 954
14 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:54 895
15 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:93 874
16 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:06 868
17 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:11 865
18 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:14 863
19 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:34 853
20 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:48 846
21 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:72 833
22 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:66 785
23 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:76 780
24 PAPILLON Cyrille 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:86 775
25 BALLESTEROS Alain 1974 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 763
26 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:60 739
27 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:92 676
28 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:79 636
29 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:50 605
30 LE ROY LIBERGE Noah 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:98 584
31 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:99 583
32 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:31 528
33 PATAY Jules 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:61 516
34 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:84 506
35 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:91 503
36 HADDOU Fares 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:45 482
37 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:40:92 464
38 BESSON Amaury 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:05 459
39 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:02 422
40 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:41 408
41 SAHOULI Anis 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:52 369
42 COURBOT Charles 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:25 281
43 LEFORT Eloi 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:14 255
44 MORIETTE Alan 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:89 208
45 BAUME Matthieu 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:52:41 127
46 BOLZE Balthazar 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:91 40
47 LE ROY LIBERGE Elia 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:92 1
48 LE ROY LIBERGE Numa 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:48 1
49 CHABERT Morgan 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:98 1
50 DESCAILLOT Axel 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
52 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
53 DJELIDA Djessim 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
54 CHIRET Arnaud 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 DJELIDA Adam 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.