29e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:22 1078
2 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:68 1050
3 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:40 1008
4 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:54 1000
5 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:46 947
6 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:82 927
7 BUCHAILLE Sébastien 1983 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:83 926
8 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:01 916
9 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:85 870
10 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:13 855
11 REYNES Kevin 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:39 841
12 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:93 813
13 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:10 804
14 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:34 741
15 NOBLET Louis 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:19 699
16 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:74 673
17 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:83 668
18 LE ROY LIBERGE Noah 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:86 620
19 GALLONE Richard 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:39:11 609
20 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:48 592
21 MONCET Xisco 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:03 525
22 HADDOU Fares 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:41:12 521
23 TISSERON Joey 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:95 487
24 BESSON Amaury 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:41 469
25 BUGEJA Thomas 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:11 404
26 THORAL Clement 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:63 385
27 LEFORT Eloi 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:22 364
28 SAHOULI Anis 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:53 353
29 DJELIDA Adam 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:92 340
30 BAUME Matthieu 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:59 317
31 VALETTE Hugo 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:64 316
32 MORIETTE Alan 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:16 299
33 LE ROY LIBERGE Elia 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:50:24 209
34 DESCAILLOT Axel 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:88 193
35 VIANO Lubin 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:54:58 110
36 BOISSIER Terence 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:17 81
37 NOBLET Jules 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:37 78
38 LEHARANI Merwane 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:57:24 65
39 KEDIDA Zacharya 2004 CN TARARE FRA 0:57:98 54
40 MERCIER Léo 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:58:74 44
41 LE ROY LIBERGE Numa 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:46 26
42 BENALI Karim 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:02:30 12
43 PEROUSE Robin 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:02:92 8
44 PANTALEON Jean 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:03:07 7
45 LAGNEAU Arthur 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:08 3
46 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
47 BOLZE Balthazar 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
48 DA SILVA Arno 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.