29e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:58 1033
2 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:63 1032
3 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:58:88 991
4 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:59:40 975
5 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:81 962
6 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:74 933
7 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:74 933
8 MARIE LACROIX Theo 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:05 893
9 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:02:32 885
10 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:69 873
11 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:03:03 863
12 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:46 851
13 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:03:61 846
14 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:95 836
15 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:05 833
16 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:67 815
17 CAMPS Olivier 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:04:73 813
18 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:92 808
19 DEIANA Thierry 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:05:30 797
20 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:05:66 787
21 DJELIDA Djessim 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:00 777
22 VEUILLET Maximilien 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:06 775
23 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:47 764
24 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:55 762
25 BOUTTE Mathurin 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:60 760
26 GALLONE Richard 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:06:97 750
27 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:57 733
28 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:08:09 719
29 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:34 686
30 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:52 681
31 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:89 671
32 BENALI Naim 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:93 670
33 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:01 642
34 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:12:10 614
35 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:33 609
36 CHAMBRY Gregory 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:72 599
37 BRISSAUD Baptiste 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:85 596
38 JACOB Erwann 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:27 561
39 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:37 559
40 DA SILVA Alex 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:39 558
41 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:14:97 544
42 ALBAREDE Leo 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:10 518
43 FISCHER Liam 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:20 516
44 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:27 514
45 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:92 499
46 FOURNIER Baptiste 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:24 492
47 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:17:83 479
48 PATAY Jules 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:18:62 461
49 SAHOULI Anis 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:78 458
50 TAUSEND Rik 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:03 453
51 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:22 449
52 MONCET Xisco 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:19:60 440
53 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:32 425
54 VACHEY Pierre 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:21:31 405
55 VINOIS Mateo 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:67 378
56 MIERMONT Valentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:76 376
57 LONGERE Ugo 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:92 373
58 LEFORT Eloi 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:26 347
59 ROSSIGNOL Luca 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:43 344
60 VILLE Aymeric 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:25:63 321
61 DJELIDA Adam 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:26:37 308
62 COURBOT Charles 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:27:99 280
63 ELIET Korentin 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:29:99 247
64 MORIETTE Alan 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:31:11 230
65 BAUME Matthieu 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:35:56 166
66 BIEZ Maxence 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:35:82 163
67 DALMAIS Arthur 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:36:35 156
68 MOUTARDE Mathias 2003 CN TARARE FRA 1:37:94 137
69 RODIER Flavian 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:43:61 78
70 DESCAILLOT Axel 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:43:66 77
71 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:44:16 73
72 LEMESLE Titouan 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:44:27 72
73 BROCHET Jérémy 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:49:87 32
74 DONCIEUX Valentin 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:58:49 2
75 BENTATA Fahim 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 DELOFFRE Nicolas 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.