29e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:26 1006
2 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:18:22 926
3 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:41 921
4 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:59 864
5 GUTHEIL Nathalie 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:78 859
6 BORG Ludivine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:22:42 817
7 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:64 812
8 BORDAGE Naomi 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:80 808
9 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:23:31 795
10 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:23:53 790
11 HUYNH Gena 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:24:85 758
12 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:88 757
13 BAS Irem 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:25:87 734
14 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:26:17 727
15 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:37 722
16 SMAILI Safia 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:27:25 702
17 RICHAUD Mathilde 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:19 635
18 KHOURY Nesma 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:30:74 623
19 KUSSEROW Julia 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:89 620
20 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:96 597
21 THORAL Pauline 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:32:00 596
22 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:00 596
23 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:33:10 573
24 CALLAND Edeline 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:33:94 556
25 VERMANDE Morgane 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:34:49 544
26 LAVAL Morgane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:34:58 542
27 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:34:86 537
28 NEJJAR Manal 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:35:17 531
29 JUPIN Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:35:85 517
30 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:35:98 514
31 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:38:49 466
32 PEREZ Clara 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:61 464
33 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:10 436
34 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:41:02 420
35 SEILER Philippa 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:41:35 414
36 FICHTNER Joelina 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:41:53 411
37 VANTOUROUT Pauline 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:42:06 401
38 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:42:24 398
39 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:42:79 389
40 METZINGER Anina 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:44:82 354
41 SAHLI Ines 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:45:82 338
42 RODIER Elora 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:47:92 305
43 KEC Emma 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:47:95 305
44 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:50:56 267
45 ARNOUX Juline 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:51:71 250
46 FLAHAUT Elora 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:52:93 234
47 GOMEZ Lola 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:53:15 231
48 DUGELAY Alice 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:58:75 163
49 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:59:07 159
50 LAOUACHERIA Maera 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:03:54 114
51 SPIE Ludmilla 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:04:27 107
52 LARGE Emma 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:07:35 81
53 ROS Océane 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:08:34 74
54 CAMPOY Emma 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:12:49 46
55 GARCIA Carla 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:12:72 44
56 DJELIDA Sirine 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
57 KOUCHKAR Lyna 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.