Régionale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | |
2 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1024 | |
3 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
4 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:97 | 953 | |
5 | ARNOUX Nathalie | 1972 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:85 | 907 | |
6 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:11 | 894 | |
7 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:45 | 877 | |
8 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 857 | |
9 | PIQUERET Maelle | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 838 | |
10 | CHELHA Sarah | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:47 | 777 | |
11 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:87 | 758 | |
12 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:48 | 730 | |
13 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:77 | 716 | |
14 | GAMEZ Bianca | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:38 | 689 | |
15 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:61 | 678 | |
16 | GUTHEIL Nathalie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:93 | 664 | |
17 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:33 | 647 | |
18 | SMAILI Safia | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:40:56 | 637 | |
19 | ZAMBELLI Chloe | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:40:62 | 634 | |
20 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:72 | 630 | |
21 | PESTRE Soa | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:76 | 586 | |
22 | KRADAOUI Imane | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:86 | 582 | |
23 | DEVAY Laura | 2002 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:45:82 | 429 | |
24 | VANTOUROUT Pauline | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:02 | 388 | |
25 | SEILER Philippa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:89 | 297 | |
26 | MARCHAND Ambre | 2004 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:50:99 | 266 | |
27 | SAHLI Ines | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:52:52 | 225 | |
28 | FROHLOFF Rike | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:10 | 210 | |
29 | PEREZ Clara | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:53:42 | 202 | |
30 | RODIER Elora | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:94 | 190 | |
31 | BREDEL Sarah | 2004 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:86 | 3 | |
32 | TEIXEIRA Marine | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | KOUCHKAR Lyna | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | FERKOUS Ines | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |