Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 14 Juillet 2003 au Mercredi 16 Juillet 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:14:99 847
2 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:15:44 837
3 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:17:40 797
4 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:17:52 794
5 ZANONE Giulia 1988 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:17:90 787
6 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:18:48 776
7 CANNENTERRE Muriel 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:18:80 769
8 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:18:97 766
9 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:19:02 765
10 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:19:14 763
11 COUDERT Margaux 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:19:19 762
12 GOINVIC Anna 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:19:30 760
13 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:19:34 759
14 PENNUCCI Christelle 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:19:45 757
15 BUTIN Clémence 1989 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:19:50 756
16 RIONI Elsa 1988 CN POISSY FRA 1:19:84 750
17 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:20:27 742
18 BATAC Céline 1988 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:20:64 736
19 NICOLAS Solène 1988 SO ROSNY FRA 1:20:71 735
20 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 CN POISSY FRA 1:20:96 730
21 DOUX Marlène 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:20:97 730
22 TESTARDO Elodie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:20:99 730
23 REGNIER Marion 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:21:24 725
24 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:21:29 725
25 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:21:42 722
26 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:21:71 717
27 LECOMTE Mathilde 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 1:21:72 717
28 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:10 711
29 VIVO Cyrielle 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:22:20 709
30 BORREDON Maëlle 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:22:27 708
31 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:22:31 707
32 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 1:22:40 706
33 HENRY Alicia 1988 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:22:49 704
34 PUECH Marion 1988 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:22:59 703
35 MAIROT Léa 1988 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:22:67 701
36 THOMAS Maïwenn 1988 CN BREST FRA 1:23:03 695
37 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:23:08 695
38 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:23:16 693
39 OSTERMANN Violaine 1988 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:23:22 692
40 DUVAL PAIRE Barbara 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:23:30 691
41 MONNIER Chloé 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:23:50 688
42 FAURE Lauren 1989 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:23:61 686
43 THROMAS Aurore 1988 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:24:02 680
44 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:24:17 677
45 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:19 677
46 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:24:24 676
47 BOISE Tiffany 1989 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 1:24:40 674
48 DE LONGUEAU Delphine 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:24:42 673
49 SANCHEZ Emilie 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:24:67 670
50 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:25:53 656
51 COJAN Laure 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:27:26 631

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:14:15 866
2 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:14:41 860
3 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:16:16 822
4 ZANONE Giulia 1988 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:16:86 808
5 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:17:27 799
6 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:18:23 780
7 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:18:61 773
8 CANNENTERRE Muriel 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:18:89 768

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOINVIC Anna 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:17:43 796
2 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:18:17 782
3 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:18:25 780
4 COUDERT Margaux 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:18:44 776
5 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:18:62 773
6 RIONI Elsa 1988 CN POISSY FRA 1:19:59 755
7 BUTIN Clémence 1989 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:19:69 753
8 PENNUCCI Christelle 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:20:25 743