Régionale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 10 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 11 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:43:88 | 908 | |
2 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:46:87 | 871 | |
3 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:50 | 863 | |
4 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:48:42 | 852 | |
5 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:04 | 762 | |
6 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:56:75 | 753 | |
7 | VIOLLET Margot | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:59:13 | 726 | |
8 | HUYNH Gena | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:04:21 | 670 | |
9 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:04:59 | 666 | |
10 | REYNES Celia | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:04:78 | 664 | |
11 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:11:94 | 589 | |
12 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:14:48 | 564 | |
13 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:22:48 | 487 | |
14 | DUFFOURG Emma | 2001 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:26:39 | 452 | |
15 | RUZZIER Julie | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:28:66 | 432 | |
16 | DULOT Charlene | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:29:51 | 424 | |
17 | GAMEZ Bianca | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:33:95 | 387 | |
18 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:35:38 | 375 | |
19 | JUPIN Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:36:63 | 365 | |
20 | DERIGNY Emilie | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:37:35 | 359 | |
21 | SIROUGNET Valentine | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 3:39:88 | 340 | |
22 | MARCHAND Ambre | 2004 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:40:34 | 336 | |
23 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:40:41 | 336 | |
24 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:43:76 | 310 | |
25 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:47:88 | 281 | |
26 | MARTIN Marie | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 3:50:84 | 260 | |
27 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 4:00:97 | 197 | |
28 | FLAHAUT Elora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:03:31 | 183 | |
29 | CHANAY Chloe | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:08:19 | 156 | |
30 | DUMAS Lola | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 4:32:21 | 56 | |
31 | BEDAÏ Anissa | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:37:33 | 41 | |
32 | VENNER Isabelle | 1963 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CHRAIBI Marwa | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MANGEL Marjorie | 1977 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HAAS Olivia | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |