Interrégionale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:14:56 | 1122 | |
2 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:18:48 | 1094 | |
3 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:19:16 | 1089 | |
4 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:19:80 | 1084 | |
5 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:24:96 | 1048 | |
6 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:25:67 | 1043 | |
7 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:28:09 | 1026 | |
8 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:29:95 | 1013 | |
9 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:31:49 | 1003 | |
10 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:34:19 | 984 | |
11 | COUHERT Jeanne | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:35:12 | 978 | |
12 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:39:48 | 949 | |
13 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:39:58 | 948 | |
14 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 5:41:33 | 936 | |
15 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:43:36 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:41 | 1131 | |
2 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:20:27 | 1081 | |
3 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:21:40 | 1073 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:21:43 | 1073 | |
5 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:22:25 | 1067 | |
6 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:28:35 | 1024 | |
7 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:28:99 | 1020 | |
8 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:31:11 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUHERT Jeanne | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:28:56 | 1023 | |
2 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:30:05 | 1013 | |
3 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:39:73 | 947 | |
4 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:41:45 | 936 |