Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:36:46 | 943 | |
2 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:36:61 | 942 | |
3 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:41:06 | 908 | |
4 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:43:96 | 886 | |
5 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:46:42 | 868 | |
6 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 4:52:76 | 821 | |
7 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 4:52:90 | 820 | |
8 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:53:40 | 817 | |
9 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 4:54:52 | 808 | |
10 | DIB Yassir | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 4:55:96 | 798 | |
11 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:57:48 | 787 | |
12 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:57:69 | 786 | |
13 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 4:59:26 | 775 | |
14 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:01:26 | 761 | |
15 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:02:61 | 752 | |
16 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:02:96 | 749 | |
17 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:05:03 | 735 | |
18 | POZO CLARAMUNT Alvaro | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 5:05:53 | 731 | |
19 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:06:61 | 724 | |
20 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:07:39 | 719 | |
21 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:10:37 | 699 | |
22 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:10:73 | 696 | |
23 | MOLLARD Ross | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 5:12:16 | 687 | |
24 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:12:19 | 687 | |
25 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:12:70 | 683 | |
26 | PINARD Clément | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:13:99 | 675 | |
27 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:14:45 | 672 | |
28 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:15:41 | 666 | |
29 | ALAOUI Houssam | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:17:05 | 655 | |
30 | WAGNON Bastien | 2000 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:17:51 | 652 | |
31 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:18:19 | 648 | |
32 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:22:19 | 622 | |
33 | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:24:00 | 611 | |
34 | CADILHAC Arnaud | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:24:69 | 607 | |
35 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:26:51 | 595 | |
36 | MOREL Antonin | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:27:66 | 588 | |
37 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:37:01 | 533 | |
38 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 5:46:64 | 478 | |
39 | LEPRETRE Clement | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:48:07 | 470 | |
40 | BLATTNER Jean-Marie | 1975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAINGER Nicholas | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:59:41 | 1252 | |
2 | LICHFIELD Max | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:59:91 | 1248 | |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:00:87 | 1239 | |
4 | DI FABIO Nicolangelo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:11:39 | 1147 | |
5 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:15:26 | 1115 | |
6 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:17:54 | 1095 | |
7 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:20:32 | 1072 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:21:58 | 1062 | |
9 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:23:42 | 1047 | |
10 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:24:11 | 1041 | |
11 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:28:59 | 1005 | |
12 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:28:60 | 1005 | |
13 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:29:02 | 1002 | |
14 | DALFOVO Matthias | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:30:60 | 989 | |
15 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:31:83 | 979 | |
16 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:32:08 | 977 | |
17 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:35:65 | 949 | |
18 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:39:63 | 919 | |
19 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:39:66 | 919 | |
20 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:40:05 | 916 | |
21 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:40:50 | 912 | |
22 | VITA Alessandro | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:41:63 | 904 | |
23 | MURAT Dylan | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:71 | 880 | |
24 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAINGER Nicholas | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:55:21 | 1290 | |
2 | LICHFIELD Max | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:55:58 | 1286 | |
3 | DI FABIO Nicolangelo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 3:59:31 | 1253 | |
4 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:59:46 | 1252 | |
5 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:13:42 | 1130 | |
6 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:20:19 | 1073 | |
7 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:20:89 | 1068 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:22:65 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:15:79 | 1110 | |
2 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:18:06 | 1091 | |
3 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:23:53 | 1046 | |
4 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:27:93 | 1010 | |
5 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:28:32 | 1007 | |
6 | DALFOVO Matthias | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:30:22 | 992 | |
7 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:30:92 | 987 | |
8 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:31:60 | 981 |