Championnats de Nationale 2 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:21 1163 National
2 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:76 1131 National
3 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:02 1116 National
4 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:52 1087 National
5 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:54 1086 National
6 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:61 1082 National
7 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:31:66 1079 National
8 GATTI Charlotte 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:81 1071 National
9 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1064 National
10 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:18 1050 National
11 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:54 1030 National
12 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:56 1029 National
13 MARTIN Amélie 1988 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:67 1023 National
14 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:80 1016 National
15 TEULIER Camille 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:81 1016 National
16 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:81 1016 National
17 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:85 1013 National
18 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:94 1009 National
19 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:03 1004 National
20 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:09 1000 National
21 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:22 993 National
22 SAGOLS Lucie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:42 983 National
23 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:46 980 National
24 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:69 968 National
25 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:69 968 National
26 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:73 966 National
27 PIAT Anaïs 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:77 964 National
28 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:88 958 National
29 BERTIN Mélissa 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:89 958 National
30 BOUVIER Lauren 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:92 956 National
31 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:97 953 National
32 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:97 953 National
33 GARCIA Marine 1988 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:20 941 National
34 SERVE Charlotte 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:21 941 National
35 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:29 936 National
36 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:39 931 National
37 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:34:49 926 National
38 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:50 925 National
39 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:59 921 National
40 MULLER Alicia 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:63 919 National
41 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:06 897 National
42 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:38 880 National
43 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:67 865 National
44 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:36:05 846 National
45 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:42 828 National
46 VIALLE Alison 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:39 781 National
47 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:16 1166 National
2 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:22 1162 National
3 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:67 1136 National
4 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:03 1115 National
5 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:08 1112 National
6 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:31:21 1105 National
7 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:29 1100 National
8 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:39 1095 National
9 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:58 1084 National
10 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:71 1077 National
11 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:76 1074 National
12 GATTI Charlotte 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:96 1063 National
13 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:14 1053 National
14 TEULIER Camille 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:17 1051 National
15 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:41 1038 National
16 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:43 1037 National
17 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:50 1033 National
18 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:60 1027 National
19 MARTIN Amélie 1988 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:61 1027 National
20 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:79 1017 National
21 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:83 1015 National
22 SAGOLS Lucie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:83 1015 National
23 BERTIN Mélissa 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:99 1006 National
24 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:10 1000 National
25 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:15 997 National
26 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:17 996 National
27 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:71 967 National