Championnats de Nationale 2 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:49 1135
2 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:21:33 1044
3 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:21:87 1032
4 MULLER Alicia 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:21:91 1031
5 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:22:00 1029
6 WANKE Marion 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:22:14 1026
7 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:22:45 1019
8 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:23:07 1005
9 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:23:09 1004
10 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:23:38 998
11 DELACOSTE Ophélie 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:23:64 992
12 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:23:65 991
13 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:23:69 991
14 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:23:84 987
15 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:24:01 983
16 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:24:05 983
17 KNAUF Alice 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:24:21 979
18 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:24:36 976
19 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:24:61 970
20 TAKFORYAN Sarah 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:25:01 961
21 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:25:01 961
22 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:25:20 957
23 CHARETTE Mélissa 1992 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:25:65 947
24 AZAIS Marie-Lou 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:26:08 938
25 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:26:87 921
26 KEBBAB Farha 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:26:95 919
27 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:26:97 918
28 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:27:30 911
29 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:30:85 836
30 SULTANA Marion 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:31:25 828
31 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:24 1141
2 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:20:51 1063
3 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:20:81 1056
4 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:21:47 1041
5 WANKE Marion 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:21:56 1039
6 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:21:66 1037
7 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:22:12 1026
8 MULLER Alicia 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:22:21 1024
9 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:22:45 1019
10 DELACOSTE Ophélie 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:22:51 1017
11 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:22:62 1015
12 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:23:02 1006
13 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:15 1003
14 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:23:59 993
15 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:23:72 990
16 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:24:00 984
17 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:24:16 980
18 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:26:39 931