Championnats de Nationale 2 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:37 1167
2 MARECAUX Marine 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:69 1091
3 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:33:86 1081
4 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:02 1072
5 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:34:39 1051
6 REYBOUBET Céline 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:70 1034
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:75 1031
8 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 0:34:76 1031
9 BIANCHI Ornella 1991 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:83 1027
10 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:84 1026
11 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:88 1024
12 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:34:95 1020
13 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:35:02 1016
14 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:35:02 1016
15 MARTINEZ Alison 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:35:02 1016
16 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:05 1015
17 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:35:12 1011
18 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:12 1011
19 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:35:13 1010
20 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:13 1010
21 HYMOND Hermance 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:35:14 1010
22 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:25 1004
23 COISSARD Emmanuelle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:35:28 1002
24 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:29 1001
25 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:32 1000
26 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:32 1000
27 VIALLE Alison 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:33 999
28 LEFEBVRE Julie 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:33 999
29 TEULIER Camille 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:35:33 999
30 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:35:33 999
31 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:36 998
32 BOUGON Adèle 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:39 996
33 REBOUL Luce 1991 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:35:40 995
34 CHANUT Maëva 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:35:55 987
35 MAUVE Manon 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:56 987
36 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:59 985
37 PERRISSIN Blandine 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:65 982
38 LESAUNIER Marion 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:72 978
39 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:73 978
40 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:81 973
41 BENHAIM BARATGIN Camille 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:35:90 968
42 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:00 963
43 DUMAX BAUDRON Célia 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:36:53 935
44 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:59 932
45 MOURISSE Sandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:36:63 930
46 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:72 925
47 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:91 915
48 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:37:07 907
49 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:29 895
50 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:47 886
51 HO Celine 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:37:50 885
52 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:37:98 860
53 JOLY Eléna 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:20 849
54 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:04 1187
2 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:33:35 1110
3 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 0:33:52 1100
4 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:33:66 1092
5 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:73 1088
6 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:74 1088
7 MARECAUX Marine 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:79 1085
8 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:83 1083
9 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:33:95 1076
10 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:21 1061
11 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:66 1036
12 REYBOUBET Céline 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:85 1026
13 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:86 1025
14 BIANCHI Ornella 1991 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:89 1023
15 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:94 1021
16 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:98 1018
17 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:35:08 1013
18 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:35:09 1012
19 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:11 1011
20 MARTINEZ Alison 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:35:18 1007
21 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:35:21 1006
22 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:28 1002
23 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:40 995
24 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:91 915