Finale de la Coupe de France

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:79 1293 National
2 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:28 1261 National
3 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:29 1261 National
4 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:33 1258 National
5 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:45 1250 National
6 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:60 1241 National
7 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:65 1238 National
8 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:25:66 1237 National
9 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:72 1233 National
10 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:73 1233 National
11 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:76 1231 National
12 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:25:81 1228 National
13 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:83 1227 National
14 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:83 1227 National
15 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:89 1223 National
16 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:25:91 1222 National
17 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:96 1218 National
18 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:06 1212 National
19 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:18 1205 National
20 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:30 1197 National
21 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:26:40 1191 National
22 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:26:49 1186 National
23 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:65 1176 National
24 CHASSER Christopher 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:26:65 1176 National
25 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:71 1172 National
26 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:26:90 1161 National
27 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:27:57 1120 National
28 LEWIS Smith 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:27:68 1113 National
29 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
30 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
31 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
32 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:87 1287 National
2 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:14 1270 National
3 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:19 1267 National
4 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:39 1254 National
5 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:40 1254 National
6 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:42 1252 National
7 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:25:66 1237 National
8 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:77 1230 National
2 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:84 1226 National
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:25:93 1220 National
4 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:96 1218 National
5 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:08 1211 National
6 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:18 1205 National
7 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:27 1199 National
8 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA - Disq.