Finale de la Coupe de France

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FALL Malik 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:11 1280
2 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:54 1255
3 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:88 1236
4 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1232
5 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1224
6 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:30:09 1224
7 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:11 1223
8 RODGIE Andrew 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:30:20 1217
9 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:26 1214
10 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:41 1206
11 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1206
12 GARDIN Arnaud 1974 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:47 1202
13 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:48 1202
14 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:55 1198
15 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:56 1197
16 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:59 1195
17 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:65 1192
18 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1191
19 RICHARD Christophe 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1188
20 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:74 1187
21 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:85 1181
22 AUBERT Michaël 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:90 1178
23 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:93 1176
24 LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:97 1174
25 GOMIT Damien 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:05 1170
26 AUDUON Rémi 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:38 1151
27 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:31:99 1118
28 LADRAT Valéry 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:09 1281
2 FALL Malik 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:34 1267
3 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:65 1249
4 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:29:75 1243
5 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:85 1237
6 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1232
7 RODGIE Andrew 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:30:09 1224
8 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:32 1211

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:22 1216
2 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:43 1204
3 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:45 1203
4 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1198
5 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:57 1197
6 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:66 1191
7 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:81 1183
8 GARDIN Arnaud 1974 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:31:01 1172