19 ème Rencontre Caladoise

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 15 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:60 1157
2 MATHIAS Eric 1963 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:74 1086
3 ARMATOL Adrian 1977 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:74 1064
4 VINCENT Serge 1959 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:80 1006
5 FRIGO Wilfried 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:54 1004
6 PAGNON Robert 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:89 1003
7 FERRIER Patrick 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:31 964
8 VENDAS Laurent 1973 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:39 962
9 ARMATOL Florian 1974 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:36:48 958
10 SANCHEZ Antoine 1964 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:97 934
11 VAN DER WEIDEN Paul 1977 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:41 930
12 GRANGEOT Philippe 1954 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:33 930
13 HELY JOLY Patrick 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:40:60 926
14 JOUBERT Alain 1959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:83 873
15 COSTE Guy 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:77 847
16 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:87 845
17 MOUREAUX Benjamin 1974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:91 843
18 AVENAS Jérôme 1975 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:27 842
19 MENARD Milan 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:53 836
20 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:40:08 833
21 SENIS Christophe 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:60 812
22 VETILLART Christophe 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:97 810
23 PERRET Dominique 1965 CN TARARE FRA 0:41:10 788
24 ADAM Eric 1967 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:15 787
25 ANDRIOLLO James 1964 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:42:59 777
26 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:02 758
27 TISSANDIER Damien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:65 739
28 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:39 734
29 STAGNI Rudy 1965 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:45 732
30 MARLY Yves 1945 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:16 721
31 FASS Jean-Louis 1956 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:46:62 682
32 NOHERIE Bernard 1960 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:45:06 677
33 LAGNEAU Didier 1968 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:63 644
34 COLIN Laurent 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:08 627
35 PARLIER Matthieu 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:77 583
36 FINIELS Christophe 1973 CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS FRA 0:45:46 572
37 MERLE Robin 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:58 500
38 CASTET Christian 1967 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:92 455
39 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 KELLER Adolf 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
41 RIVAUX Andre 1962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.
42 NOASCONE Kevin 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.