Championnat Départemental des Maîtres (25m)

Départementale

TARARE

Le Samedi 11 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARZAGA Mark 1978 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:66 1277
2 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:86 1238
3 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:82 1070
4 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:72 1057
5 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:28 983
6 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:61 976
7 VERNAY Nicolas 1964 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:16:15 975
8 DELETRAZ Thierry 1978 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:87 966
9 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:19:66 964
10 SANTT Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:02 961
11 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:12:50 957
12 MARON Bruno 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:36 952
13 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 1:12:92 945
14 CASTAING Bernard 1948 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:30:02 942
15 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:38 880
16 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:13:98 836
17 PIC Hervé 1964 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:60 836
18 PAPILLON Cyrille 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:17:34 827
19 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:02 825
20 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:17:54 822
21 POLETTI Romain 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:93 810
22 CARPENTIER Julien 1975 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:17:45 788
23 LINGRE Thierry 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:89 787
24 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:77 766
25 LOPES Jérémie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:20 742
26 PAILLARD Etienne 1959 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:30:30 715
27 CELLIER Adrien 1987 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:19:90 684
28 HUGUET Dorian 1983 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:80 678
29 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:02 652
30 COURBIER Cyril 1970 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:26:03 619
31 JULLIAN Alain 1959 EMS BRON FRA 1:38:28 552
32 SCHALL Bernard 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:37:65 490
33 LASSONNERIE Christophe 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:38:08 422
34 MOUETTE Edouard 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:75 282
35 SERBAC Jean-Robert 1952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:16:47 114
36 GIOANNI David 1976 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.