Championnat Régional des Maîtres (50m)

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 18 Mai 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANFELIX Gilles 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:69 1027
2 ALVES TORRES Daniel 1969 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:40 981
3 SANTT Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:60 977
4 CHENAVAS Dominique 1963 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:27 970
5 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:13 970
6 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:32:96 959
7 LUCE Remy 1948 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:97 959
8 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 0:28:27 957
9 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:72 955
10 MASSE Jacques 1960 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:55 953
11 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:26 943
12 DEVAUX Olivier 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:88 935
13 DRUGUET Thomas 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:48 921
14 RIERA Quentin 1988 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:31 908
15 VINCENT Serge 1959 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:36 899
16 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:83 893
17 SCOTTO DI FASANO Simon 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:00 865
18 VIARD Dominique 1956 CN TARARE FRA 0:32:00 863
19 JORIS Christian 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:03 849
20 BOSCHETTI Ivano 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:58 849
21 RONFORT Florian 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:31 846
22 ABOULIN Thierry 1971 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:30:23 837
23 HOUTIN Cyrille 1974 CN TARARE FRA 0:30:25 835
24 RENOLLAUD Matthieu 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:95 831
25 DELEGUE Michael 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 821
26 JOUBERT Alain 1959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:85 816
27 BONNEFOY Julien 1981 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:07 809
28 PISTONE Nicolas 1980 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:30:07 809
29 COLOMBIER Bertrand 1987 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:30:17 794
30 GODEFERT Olivier 1966 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:53 794
31 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:59 793
32 WAUTHIER Patrice 1976 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:97 771
33 COTTANCIN Bruno 1972 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:31:37 771
34 GIRAUD Cyril 1984 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:81 766
35 LACHIZE Julien 1985 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:78 758
36 KELLER Adolf 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:30 751
37 GARNIER Vincent 1967 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:32:32 750
38 FRIZON Emmanuel 1976 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:35 749
39 MAGNE Olivier 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:34 749
40 RIVAUX Andre 1962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:94 706
41 ALU Rudy 1986 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:03 688
42 CHEYNEL Frederic 1965 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:68 677
43 OUDIN Didier 1963 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:34:49 677
44 PERE Richard 1967 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:97 662
45 BERTHOLON Jean-Pierre 1968 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:98 662
46 BRINGAS Didier 1974 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:33:96 631
47 MASSON-ZOPPA Philippe 1951 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:38:03 623
48 CHATELARD Christophe 1965 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:62 580
49 BOMBOURG Nicolas 1975 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:35:82 517
50 ZAOUAK Fahim 1967 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:37:20 506
51 PIVET Mickael 1978 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:20 499
52 RAMOS Serge 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:09 480
53 CRAS Fabien 1985 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:36:32 472
54 CHATELARD Gilles 1963 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:41:28 375
55 SERBAC Jean-Robert 1952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:06 343
56 RICHARD Laurent 1968 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:41:69 323
57 MARIANI Pascal 1966 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:43:33 267
58 MAGNARD Jacques 1938 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:56:61 251
59 NARO Romain 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.