Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:48:57 | 1031 | |
2 | RIVOIRARD Brune | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 4:52:23 | 1004 | |
3 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:03 | 991 | |
4 | MONREDON Camille | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:55:33 | 981 | |
5 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:57:43 | 966 | |
6 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:57:50 | 966 | |
7 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:59:78 | 950 | |
8 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:00:10 | 947 | |
9 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:00:24 | 946 | |
10 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:00:67 | 943 | |
11 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:02:27 | 932 | |
12 | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:03:49 | 924 | |
13 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:05:07 | 913 | |
14 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:95 | 893 | |
15 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:10:31 | 877 | |
16 | PICQUET Marine | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 5:11:08 | 871 | |
17 | LESNE Marie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:11:53 | 868 | |
18 | VIGNERON Violaine | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 5:12:17 | 864 | |
19 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:12:44 | 862 | |
20 | MERLI Lea | 1999 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:13:42 | 856 | |
21 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:67 | 854 | |
22 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 5:15:21 | 844 | |
23 | BOUQUET Emma | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:15:25 | 843 | |
24 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:15:31 | 843 | |
25 | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:16:70 | 834 | |
26 | CHAPOTET Mariette | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:23:69 | 788 | |
27 | AUGE Léonie | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:24:96 | 780 | |
28 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 5:25:30 | 778 | |
29 | ATTAVAY Annesophie | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:29:23 | 753 | |
30 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:29:40 | 751 | |
31 | PILON Lucie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:32:92 | 729 | |
32 | BLACHE Manon | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:35:10 | 716 | |
33 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 5:36:05 | 710 | |
34 | COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:36:42 | 708 | |
35 | ALLAIN Gaëlle | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:37:46 | 702 | |
36 | JARRET Andréa | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:39:62 | 689 | |
37 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. |