Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:33 | 1108 | |
2 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:47 | 1035 | |
3 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:73 | 1020 | |
4 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:57:39 | 1001 | |
5 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:58:40 | 990 | |
6 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:42 | 989 | |
7 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:59:58 | 976 | |
8 | PERE Malaury | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 3:01:00 | 960 | |
9 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:06 | 937 | |
10 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 3:05:32 | 912 | |
11 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:06:03 | 904 | |
12 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 3:07:20 | 892 | |
13 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 3:07:82 | 885 | |
14 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:09:38 | 868 | |
15 | CHELHA Sarah | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:14:79 | 812 | |
16 | AUSTIN Ottavia | 2000 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:16:45 | 794 | |
17 | CURSIO Marina | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:25:45 | 705 | |
18 | CALEMARD Aurélie | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 3:33:67 | 628 | |
19 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:65 | 1104 | |
2 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:48 | 1058 | |
3 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:05 | 1017 | |
4 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:56:73 | 1009 | |
5 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:56:85 | 1007 | |
6 | PERE Malaury | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:58:52 | 988 | |
7 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:59:93 | 972 | |
8 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:94 | 916 |