Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1169 | |
2 | CHAANBI Amna | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:62 | 1066 | |
3 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:92 | 1058 | |
4 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:23 | 1050 | |
5 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1039 | |
6 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:68 | 1037 | |
7 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:13:54 | 1015 | |
8 | COMBE Marine | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1012 | |
9 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:13:78 | 1008 | |
10 | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1007 | |
11 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:82 | 1007 | |
12 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:14:13 | 999 | |
13 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:39 | 992 | |
14 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:65 | 985 | |
15 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:14:66 | 985 | |
16 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:14:99 | 976 | |
17 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:15:00 | 976 | |
18 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:45 | 964 | |
19 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:15:48 | 964 | |
20 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:15:60 | 961 | |
21 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:68 | 959 | |
22 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:15:75 | 957 | |
23 | VIOLLET Margot | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:78 | 956 | |
24 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:80 | 955 | |
25 | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:16:11 | 947 | |
26 | ALLAIN Gaëlle | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 942 | |
27 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:50 | 937 | |
28 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:52 | 937 | |
29 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:60 | 935 | |
30 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:16:63 | 934 | |
31 | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:65 | 934 | |
32 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:75 | 931 | |
33 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:16:99 | 925 | |
34 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:06 | 923 | |
35 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:63 | 909 | |
36 | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:17:73 | 906 | |
37 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:17 | 895 | |
38 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:18:50 | 887 | |
39 | CAMHI Lisa | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:74 | 881 | |
40 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:18:80 | 880 | |
41 | MOUSSA Pauline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:18:94 | 876 | |
42 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:17 | 871 | |
43 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:19:56 | 861 | |
44 | REYMOND Lou | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:73 | 857 | |
45 | VADON Camille | 1999 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:22 | 845 | |
46 | MAYER Lisa | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:30 | 843 | |
47 | TSCHIRHART Romane | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:42 | 840 | |
48 | GORDON Célia | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:39 | 817 | |
49 | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:21:73 | 809 | |
50 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:22:44 | 792 | |
51 | BERTHIAUD Elise | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:59 | 789 | |
52 | BRUYAS Salomé | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:22:79 | 784 | |
53 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Oceane | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:23:05 | 778 | |
54 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:15 | 776 | |
55 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:23:81 | 760 | |
56 | THIEL-MARECHAL Anouk | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:23:91 | 758 | |
57 | LAGNEAU Emma | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:27 | 727 | |
58 | FROGER Maeva | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:25:59 | 720 | |
59 | ZIMMERMANN Manon | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:24 | 706 | |
60 | SATDJIAN Charlotte | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:26:27 | 705 | |
61 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:26:63 | 697 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1140 | |
2 | CHAANBI Amna | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:39 | 1100 | |
3 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1079 | |
4 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1050 | |
5 | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
6 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1033 | |
7 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1029 | |
8 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:99 | 1003 | |
9 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:05 | 1001 | |
10 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:33 | 994 | |
11 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:14:39 | 992 | |
12 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:14:42 | 991 | |
13 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:14:52 | 989 | |
14 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:14:90 | 979 | |
15 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:15:56 | 962 | |
16 | MOUSSA Pauline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:15:92 | 952 | |
17 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:00 | 950 | |
18 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:06 | 949 | |
19 | COMBE Marine | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:21 | 945 | |
20 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:16:34 | 942 | |
21 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:59 | 935 | |
22 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:18:14 | 896 | |
23 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:23:52 | 767 | |
24 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |