Meeting Régional Lyonnais N°2

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:81 1128
2 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:88 1124
3 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:37 1096
4 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:44 1092
5 CHALET Lucie 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:66 1079
6 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:68 1078
7 POUZACHE Cloé 1997 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 0:32:10 1055
8 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:20 1049
9 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:23 1048
10 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:26 1046
11 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:43 1037
12 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:45 1035
13 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:87 1012
14 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:33:14 998
15 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:38 985
16 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:56 975
17 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:33:61 972
18 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:63 971
19 TOUILI Lila 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:83 961
20 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:09 947
21 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:12 945
22 BARNAUD Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:25 939
23 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:32 935
24 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:48 927
25 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:87 906
26 REVIRON Amelie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:88 906
27 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:17 891
28 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:29 885
29 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:42 878
30 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:57 871
31 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:59 870
32 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:10 844
33 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:75 812
34 BIQUANT THIOLOY Oceane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:80 809
35 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:87 806
36 PARACUELLOS Sophie 1998 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:36:94 803
37 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:00 800
38 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:33 784
39 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:53 774
40 JACQUET Adele 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:29 738
41 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:39:71 674
42 FROGER Maeva 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:39:90 665
43 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:65 633

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:79 1187
2 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:29 1158
3 CHALET Lucie 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:68 1135
4 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:04 1115
5 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:24 1103
6 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:35 1097
7 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:31:47 1090
8 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:50 1088
9 POUZACHE Cloé 1997 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 0:31:69 1078
10 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 1062
11 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:31:99 1061
12 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:32 1043
13 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:50 1033
14 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:65 1024
15 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:33 987
16 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:67 969
17 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:74 966
18 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:03 950
19 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:06 949
20 REVIRON Amelie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:70 915
21 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:05 897
22 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:35 882