Meeting Régional Lyonnais N°2

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:01:94 1123
2 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:19 1115
3 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:59 1103
4 LEON Salome 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:18 1085
5 DUCREUX Emma 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:03:72 1068
6 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:04:06 1058
7 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:15 1055
8 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:19 1054
9 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:75 1037
10 TOUILI Lila 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:19 1024
11 GAGELIN Chloé 1999 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:79 1006
12 CAMBON Estelle 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:79 1006
13 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:84 1005
14 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:91 1003
15 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:06:14 996
16 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:23 993
17 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:06:40 988
18 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:76 978
19 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:84 976
20 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:92 973
21 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:23 964
22 BENSACI Lydia 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:30 962
23 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:07:31 962
24 PREYS Axelle 1996 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 1:07:38 960
25 KIEFFER Lola 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:66 952
26 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:03 941
27 BERTHIAUD Elise 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:09 940
28 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:10 939
29 MAZZA Estelle 1999 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:27 934
30 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:81 919
31 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:86 918
32 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:15 910
33 PICQUET Marine 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:09:56 898
34 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:57 898
35 POUZACHE Léna 2000 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 1:09:64 896
36 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:70 894
37 MAUCORS Sarah 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:72 894
38 CADORIN Auriane 1998 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 1:10:01 886
39 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:10:35 876
40 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:10:40 875
41 JACQUET Adele 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:41 875
42 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:47 873
43 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:10:53 871
44 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:71 866
45 TETREL Barbara 2000 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 1:10:84 863
46 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:11:32 850
47 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:11:35 849
48 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:39 848
49 MOUSSA Pauline 1996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:11:58 843
50 AUGE Léonie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:58 843
51 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:11:65 841
52 FAVRE Noémie 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:68 840
53 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:11:71 839
54 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:12:41 820
55 SQUITIERO Charline 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:12:43 820
56 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:62 815
57 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:12:65 814
58 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:12:69 813
59 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:12:86 809
60 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:13:72 786
61 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:06 777
62 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:14:28 771
63 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:15:09 751
64 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:15:64 737
65 BIQUANT THIOLOY Oceane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:15:66 736
66 HARO Maëlle 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:15:75 734
67 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:15:79 733
68 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:16:21 722
69 PARACUELLOS Sophie 1998 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 1:16:69 710
70 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:74 709
71 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:17:13 700
72 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:17:29 696
73 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:18:02 678
74 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:20:12 628
75 MERLE Laureen 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:20:27 624
76 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
77 POUZACHE Cloé 1997 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA - Disq.
78 ATTAVAY Annesophie 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:96 1186
2 LEON Salome 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:01:61 1133
3 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:02:02 1121
4 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:14 1086
5 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:39 1078
6 TOUILI Lila 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:04:41 1047
7 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:04:63 1041
8 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:00 1030
9 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:40 1018
10 CAMBON Estelle 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:82 1005
11 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:83 1005
12 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:12 997
13 GAGELIN Chloé 1999 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:23 993
14 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:49 986
15 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:06:51 985
16 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:71 979
17 PREYS Axelle 1996 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 1:06:72 979
18 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:17 966
19 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:42 930
20 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:41 902
21 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:44 901
22 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:53 899
23 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:71 894
24 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:53 871