Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1233 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1220 | |
3 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1214 | |
4 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1200 | |
5 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1175 | |
6 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1157 | |
7 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 | |
8 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1141 | |
9 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | |
10 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
11 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | |
12 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
13 | NERI Damien | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
14 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
15 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | |
16 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
17 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1060 | |
18 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1049 | |
19 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
20 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1009 | |
21 | PECHEUX Valentin | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1008 | |
22 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
23 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 994 | |
24 | POCHET Arthur | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
25 | GEFFROY Florian | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 987 | |
26 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:30:13 | 972 | |
27 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 957 | |
28 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 941 | |
29 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:30:70 | 941 | |
30 | GAMBIN Cedric | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 937 | |
31 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:83 | 933 | |
32 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 932 | |
33 | BOUYGUES Pierre-Louis | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
34 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
35 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 916 | |
36 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | |
37 | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:31:50 | 897 | |
38 | CROUZET Fabien | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
39 | JANNAUD Julien | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:58 | 893 | |
40 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 867 | |
41 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 862 | |
42 | PIQUERET Joachim | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 846 | |
43 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 846 | |
44 | MESSALTI Mohamed | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:52 | 843 | |
45 | REYNES Kevin | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:55 | 842 | |
46 | MARIE LACROIX Theo | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:57 | 841 | |
47 | SAN PEDRO Ugo | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:72 | 833 | |
48 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 808 | |
49 | FEKIH Nasser | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:22 | 808 | |
50 | ANTE Melvin | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:33 | 802 | |
51 | AOUNI Mohamed | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:34 | 801 | |
52 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:08 | 764 | |
53 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:34:28 | 755 | |
54 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:81 | 729 | |
55 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:99 | 720 | |
56 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 703 | |
57 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 661 | |
58 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:79 | 592 | |
59 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GRENIER Jules | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1255 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | |
3 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1204 | |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1203 | |
5 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1193 | |
6 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1150 | |
7 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | |
8 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 | |
9 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
10 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | |
11 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | |
12 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1087 | |
13 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
14 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
15 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
16 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
17 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
18 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
19 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 896 | |
20 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 879 | |
21 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
22 | SAN PEDRO Ugo | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:04 | 869 | |
23 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 799 | |
24 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:99 | 769 |