Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:36:03 | 972 | |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:38:77 | 953 | |
3 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:47:18 | 898 | |
4 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:47:24 | 898 | |
5 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:49:42 | 884 | |
6 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:49:75 | 881 | |
7 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:02:28 | 803 | |
8 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:04:10 | 792 | |
9 | VELLAY Charlotte | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 6:05:03 | 786 | |
10 | CHERGUI Léa | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:06:48 | 777 | |
11 | MENY Elise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 6:07:92 | 769 | |
12 | RIVOIRARD Brune | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 6:11:66 | 746 | |
13 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 6:13:60 | 735 | |
14 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:13:97 | 733 | |
15 | GUEGAN Harmony | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:15:55 | 723 | |
16 | ALLAIN Gaëlle | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:16:54 | 718 | |
17 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:17:11 | 714 | |
18 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 6:18:06 | 709 | |
19 | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 6:22:38 | 684 | |
20 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 6:25:49 | 667 | |
21 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:25:74 | 665 | |
22 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:25:91 | 664 | |
23 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:30:71 | 638 | |
24 | LESNE Marie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:31:17 | 635 | |
25 | MAZUIR Mathilde | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 6:44:20 | 566 | |
26 | XIMENEZ Lisa | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 6:44:22 | 566 | |
27 | COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:44:73 | 563 | |
28 | GAUTIER Anna | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:52:45 | 524 | |
29 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 6:57:22 | 501 | |
30 | CALEMARD Aurélie | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 7:04:33 | 467 | |
31 | FOURNIER Joanna | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |