MEETING REGIONAL LYONNAIS N°1

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:16:38 1161
2 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:18:50 1110
3 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:05 1097
4 GUINDET Anne 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:20:42 1065
5 DUSE Mylena 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:20:70 1059
6 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:21:69 1036
7 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:22:98 1007
8 CARRO Chloe 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:23:17 1002
9 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:24:72 968
10 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:25:88 942
11 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:26:45 930
12 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:57 905
13 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:28:10 894
14 PERRIN Marine 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:29:23 870
15 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:41 846
16 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:92 835
17 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:30:94 835
18 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:31:53 823
19 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:32:92 794
20 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:34:91 755
21 BRASSART Lucie 1999 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:35:55 742
22 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:36:81 718
23 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:37:15 712
24 AUSTIN Ottavia 2000 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:37:48 705
25 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:38:19 692
26 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:38:28 690
27 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:38:38 688
28 GOUDAL Gaylina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:39:07 676
29 LIOBARD Camille 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:39:84 661
30 BLACHE Manon 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:41:13 638
31 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:44:63 577
32 AUGE Léonie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:53:01 442
33 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
34 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
35 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:15:69 1178
2 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:75 1128
3 DUSE Mylena 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:18:45 1112
4 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:19:36 1090
5 GUINDET Anne 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:19:88 1078
6 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:15 1048
7 CARRO Chloe 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:49 1041
8 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:22:18 1025
9 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:60 948
10 PERRIN Marine 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:26:62 926
11 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:28:00 896
12 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:28:27 890
13 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:85 878
14 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:46 845
15 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:55 843
16 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:31:87 816
17 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:33:82 776
18 BRASSART Lucie 1999 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:35:22 749
19 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:36:09 732
20 AUGE Léonie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:53:04 442