Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1145 | |
2 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1078 | |
3 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1060 | |
4 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 1051 | |
5 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 1050 | |
6 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1028 | |
7 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:85 | 1026 | |
8 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | |
9 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1024 | |
10 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1009 | |
11 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1007 | |
12 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:28 | 1002 | |
13 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:35:51 | 990 | |
14 | MARCHETTI Cinthia | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:77 | 975 | |
15 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:17 | 954 | |
16 | GALLIX Cindel | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:36:18 | 954 | |
17 | REVIRON Amelie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 953 | |
18 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:26 | 949 | |
19 | KIEFFER Lola | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:36:27 | 949 | |
20 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:41 | 941 | |
21 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:43 | 940 | |
22 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 939 | |
23 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:52 | 936 | |
24 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 934 | |
25 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | |
26 | LEGELEUX Ambre | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:67 | 928 | |
27 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:36:78 | 922 | |
28 | CHERGUI Léa | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:86 | 918 | |
29 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:87 | 917 | |
30 | ALLAIN Gaëlle | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:92 | 915 | |
31 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:92 | 915 | |
32 | DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:36:95 | 913 | |
33 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 912 | |
34 | COTE Elia | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:98 | 911 | |
35 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:03 | 909 | |
36 | BRUYAS Salomé | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:37:03 | 909 | |
37 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
38 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:22 | 899 | |
39 | VIGNERON Violaine | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:37:23 | 898 | |
40 | REYMOND Lou | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 896 | |
41 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 892 | |
42 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 890 | |
43 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Oceane | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 877 | |
44 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 858 | |
45 | LATTARICO Francesca | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:08 | 855 | |
46 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:38:09 | 855 | |
47 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:13 | 853 | |
48 | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:15 | 852 | |
49 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:17 | 851 | |
50 | THEVENON MAURIN Candice | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 849 | |
51 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:38:39 | 840 | |
52 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:45 | 837 | |
53 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:47 | 836 | |
54 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:63 | 828 | |
55 | BERTHIAUD Elise | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:85 | 817 | |
56 | VIOLLET Margot | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:03 | 808 | |
57 | LAGNEAU Emma | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:15 | 802 | |
58 | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:39:17 | 801 | |
59 | FOUCHARD Nina | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:26 | 797 | |
60 | GRANOTIER Lisa | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:41 | 789 | |
61 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:52 | 784 | |
62 | MAYER Lisa | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:68 | 776 | |
63 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:76 | 773 | |
64 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:39:78 | 772 | |
65 | MAZUIR Mathilde | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
66 | CHIBI Chirine | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:40:29 | 747 | |
67 | RAMDANI Alissa | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:40 | 742 | |
68 | TSCHIRHART Romane | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 740 | |
69 | GIACONELLI Julie | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:48 | 738 | |
70 | MALON Louanne | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:27 | 702 | |
71 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:41:38 | 697 | |
72 | PICQUET Marine | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:41:57 | 688 | |
73 | AUSTIN Ottavia | 2000 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:46 | 649 | |
74 | CALEMARD Aurélie | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:44:10 | 579 | |
75 | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | DAS NEVES Léa | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1182 | |
2 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1119 | |
3 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | |
4 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
5 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
6 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:24 | 1060 | |
7 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 1044 | |
8 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1043 | |
9 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1035 | |
10 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1030 | |
11 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1023 | |
12 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | |
13 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1007 | |
14 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1000 | |
15 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:58 | 986 | |
16 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 974 | |
17 | REVIRON Amelie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:81 | 973 | |
18 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:36 | 944 | |
19 | GALLIX Cindel | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:36:61 | 931 | |
20 | CHERGUI Léa | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | |
21 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:87 | 917 |