MEETING REGIONAL LYONNAIS N°1

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESFORGES Judith 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:74 1145
2 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:91 1078
3 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:23 1060
4 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:39 1051
5 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:42 1050
6 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:80 1028
7 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:85 1026
8 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:87 1025
9 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:88 1024
10 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:15 1009
11 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:18 1007
12 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:28 1002
13 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:51 990
14 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:77 975
15 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:17 954
16 GALLIX Cindel 1999 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:36:18 954
17 REVIRON Amelie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:19 953
18 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:26 949
19 KIEFFER Lola 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:27 949
20 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:41 941
21 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:43 940
22 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:46 939
23 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:52 936
24 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:55 934
25 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:63 930
26 LEGELEUX Ambre 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:67 928
27 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:78 922
28 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:86 918
29 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:87 917
30 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:92 915
31 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:92 915
32 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:95 913
33 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:96 912
34 COTE Elia 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:98 911
35 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:03 909
36 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:37:03 909
37 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:18 901
38 DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:22 899
39 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:37:23 898
40 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:27 896
41 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:36 892
42 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:39 890
43 BIQUANT THIOLOY Oceane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:65 877
44 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:38:03 858
45 LATTARICO Francesca 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:08 855
46 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:38:09 855
47 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:38:13 853
48 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:15 852
49 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:17 851
50 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:20 849
51 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:38:39 840
52 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:45 837
53 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:47 836
54 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:63 828
55 BERTHIAUD Elise 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:85 817
56 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:03 808
57 LAGNEAU Emma 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:15 802
58 PONCET Alexane 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:39:17 801
59 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:39:26 797
60 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:39:41 789
61 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:52 784
62 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:68 776
63 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:76 773
64 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:78 772
65 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:40:22 751
66 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:29 747
67 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:40 742
68 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:40:45 740
69 GIACONELLI Julie 1997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:40:48 738
70 MALON Louanne 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:27 702
71 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:38 697
72 PICQUET Marine 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:41:57 688
73 AUSTIN Ottavia 2000 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:42:46 649
74 CALEMARD Aurélie 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:44:10 579
75 LIAUD Noemie 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
76 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESFORGES Judith 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:12 1182
2 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:19 1119
3 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:46 1104
4 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:97 1075
5 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:22 1061
6 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:24 1060
7 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:51 1044
8 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:53 1043
9 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:68 1035
10 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:78 1030
11 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:90 1023
12 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:17 1008
13 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:18 1007
14 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:31 1000
15 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:58 986
16 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:80 974
17 REVIRON Amelie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:81 973
18 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:36 944
19 GALLIX Cindel 1999 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:36:61 931
20 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:63 930
21 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:87 917